FANDOM


2016-04-02

Engelberg HS137 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    31    Anders Freitag           GER           130.0 m      131.0 m        255.8

2.    28    Johan Frgang             GRE           130.5 m      131.5 m        255.6

3.    59    Jaques Malin             AND           131.0 m      128.5 m        254.1

4.    54    Henmet Id Del            ROU           132.5 m      127.0 m        253.6

5.    62    Gany Rosper              FRA           132.5 m      126.0 m        250.8

6.    39    Robreto Diosija          ITA           127.5 m      129.0 m        249.2

7.    52    Beniel Jay               CAN           131.0 m      127.0 m        248.9

8.    6     Kerel Misaru             EST           127.5 m      129.0 m        248.7

9.    3     Zataha Yata              JPN           128.5 m      128.5 m        248.6

10.   13    Jago A Avan              PAK           131.0 m      126.5 m        248.0

11.   40    Kremels Venorus          RWA           128.0 m      129.0 m        247.6

12.   47    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           129.0 m      125.5 m        245.1

13.   24    Kataha Mleta             TUR           128.0 m      126.0 m        243.7

14.   16    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           128.5 m      125.0 m        240.8

15.   21    Kimi Iwen                ISL           128.5 m      124.0 m        240.5

16.   20    Georg Beth               GER           130.5 m      122.5 m        240.4

17.   60    Kamil Kowal              POL           131.0 m      122.0 m        239.4

18.   37    Jernej Majan             SLO           128.0 m      123.5 m        238.2

19.   32    Sami Skinen              FIN           128.5 m      123.5 m        237.1

20.   36    Rene Losper              FRA           129.0 m      120.5 m        234.1

21.   1     Vaery Vysky              BLR           131.0 m      132.0 m*       231.9

22.   22    Jaka Vala                SLO           132.5 m**    130.0 m        231.5

23.   55    Andrea Barcini           SMR           128.5 m      119.0 m        230.0

24.   53    Danijel Polczak          QAT           130.0 m      125.0 m*       218.5

25.   10    Clons Bonc               JAM           127.5 m      126.5 m*       218.2

26.   23    Andreas Schwils          AUT           131.0 m      125.5 m*       212.7

27.   30    Haval Sturnos            LAT           134.0 m**    116.0 m        210.5

28.   2     Jansen Butanen           FIN           127.5 m      120.0 m*       192.5

29.   46    Jans Even                NOR           128.0 m      111.0 m*       173.7

30.   11    John Jesfire             USA           132.5 m       59.5 m        131.0

31.   45    Vojtech Sarsa            LTU           131.5 m       21.5 m        128.2

32.   29    Jas da Almen             BRA           127.5 m        0.0 m*       122.5

33.   56    Nicolas Mainer           USA           128.5 m                     122.3

34.   35    Tom Richard              NZL           131.0 m                     121.8

      42    Rihard Godgleber         GER           128.5 m                     121.8

36.   18    Camel Jons               USA           126.5 m                     121.2

37.   12    Rune Even Met            NOR           127.5 m                     120.0

38.   4     Aleksander Konopski      POL           125.5 m                     118.4

39.   5     Didier Grevoru           RWA           125.5 m                     117.4

      27    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           125.5 m                     117.4

41.   34    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           124.0 m                     117.2

      51    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           124.0 m                     117.2

43.   7     Victor Kolasek           CZE           125.5 m                     116.9

44.   26    Xpin Isel                CAN           124.0 m                     116.7

45.   9     Robert Valnet            SLO           125.0 m                     115.5

      48    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           125.0 m                     115.5

47.   8     Iven Grevoru             RWA           121.5 m                     112.2

48.   15    Manuel Petner            AUT           123.5 m                     110.8

49.   14    Anders Finekmel          NOR           122.0 m                     110.1

50.   41    Jane Wychonen            FIN           122.0 m                     108.1

51.   50    Sven Honwald             GER           119.0 m                     107.2

52.   44    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           119.0 m                     106.2

53.   58    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           119.0 m                     101.2

54.   33    Asi Iseny                FIN           117.5 m                     100.0

55.   63    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           117.0 m                      95.1

56.   38    Abel Makersky            TON           126.5 m*                     94.7

57.   19    Frederico Sousa          MLT           124.5 m*                     82.6

58.   61    Lukas Chala              CZE           123.5 m*                     81.8

59.   25    Stefan Crant             AUT           125.0 m*                     79.5

60.   57    Amil Bittov              KAZ            85.5 m                      42.9

61.   49    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL            79.5 m                      16.1

62.   17    Yama Yskin               TUR            22.0 m                       0.0

      43    Inel Siwy                EST            67.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki