FANDOM


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    5     Katar                    QAT                                      1041.9

      5-1   Federic Capote                         131.0 m      122.5 m        253.8   (14.)

      5-2   Faik Alohin                            118.5 m      122.0 m        237.4   (24.)

      5-3   Frodo Tiners                           131.5 m      128.0 m        272.1    (4.)

      5-4   Danijel Polczak                        132.0 m      132.5 m        278.6    (2.)


2.    6     Turcja                   TUR                                      1017.2

      6-1   Faik Demir                             123.0 m      129.5 m        258.0   (11.)

      6-2   Ysmul Ivn                              129.5 m      128.5 m        266.4    (8.)

      6-3   Kataha Mleta                           134.5 m      128.5 m*       253.9   (13.)

      6-4   Mehmet Kalau                           119.5 m      126.0 m        238.9   (23.)


3.    4     Kazachstan               KAZ                                      1000.3

      4-1   Anatoliy Nikulenkov                    124.5 m      111.5 m        224.8   (26.)

      4-2   Ridik Kuusarov                         128.0 m      121.0 m        249.2   (18.)

      4-3   Alexey Tamarov                         133.0 m      128.0 m        273.8    (3.)

      4-4   Amil Bittov                            126.5 m      123.5 m        252.5   (15.)


4.    3     Korea Północna           PRK                                       990.3

      3-1   Houn Ki-Li                             124.0 m      125.5 m        247.6   (19.)

      3-2   Kim Jing-Li                            126.0 m      127.5 m        258.3   (10.)

      3-3   Li Ding-Dong                           127.0 m      101.5 m        212.3   (30.)

      3-4   Houn Ki-Un                             130.5 m      129.0 m        272.1    (4.)


5.    10    Iran                     IRN                                       979.1

      10-1  Falah mon Trueh                        132.0 m      130.5 m        271.0    (6.)

      10-2  Habert Mamadi                          126.5 m      130.0 m        256.7   (12.)

      10-3  Ramadan Tulken                          90.5 m      132.5 m*       170.9   (32.)

      10-4  Mohamed Urcemaga                       131.0 m      134.0 m        280.5    (1.)


6.    8     Chiny                    CHN                                       958.6

      8-1   Ma Cheng                               119.0 m      129.5 m*       224.3   (27.)

      8-2   Yakobo Huang                           128.5 m      125.5 m        259.2    (9.)

      8-3   Chun Li                                119.0 m      131.5 m        251.4   (17.)

      8-4   Li Chengbo                             130.5 m      106.0 m        223.7   (28.)


7.    1     Azerbejdżan              AZE                                       954.4

      1-1   Robert Baisetov                        105.0 m      125.5 m        215.4   (29.)

      1-2   Hugo Nukleitov                         128.5 m      130.5 m        269.2    (7.)

      1-3   Julgen Tarasav                         131.0 m*     129.0 m        243.0   (22.)

      1-4   Roman Baisetov                         129.5 m      111.5 m        226.8   (25.)


8.    2     Japonia                  JPN                                       927.1

      2-1   Zataha Yata                            127.5 m      121.0 m        243.3   (21.)

      2-2   Reruhi Amizu                           134.0 m*     128.5 m        252.5   (15.)

      2-3   Mitai Hakasiado                        129.0 m      120.5 m        247.1   (20.)

      2-4   Norik Kasaia                           134.0 m*      95.0 m        184.2   (31.)


9.    9     Syria                    SYR                                       446.0

      9-1   Mehmed al-Magreb                       128.0 m                     131.9  (*13.)

      9-2   Unai Matrakcy                          123.5 m                     121.8  (*24.)

      9-3   Faylul Destun                          113.5 m*                     72.3  (*38.)

      9-4   Genus Amtab                            122.5 m                     120.0  (*25.)


10.   7     Korea Południowa         KOR                                       349.0

      7-1   Hyun Kit-Min                           114.0 m                     103.2  (*36.)

      7-2   Tao Mao-Li                             132.5 m*                    113.5  (*32.)

      7-3   Jao Zhou                                75.0 m                      25.5  (*40.)

      7-4   Chul Chul Min                          128.5 m*                    106.8  (*35.)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki