FANDOM


MIASTO SKOCZNIA DATA TYP
Lahti
Pobrane
Salpausselkä HS130 16.01.2017 IND.
Lahti
Pobrane
Salpausselkä HS130 18.01.2017 DRU.

KONKURS IND. 2017-01-16

Lahti HS130 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    40    Andrea Barcini           SMR           135.5 m      133.5 m        303.1

2.    48    Stefan Crant             AUT           132.0 m      129.5 m        290.6

3.    39    Jaka Vala                SLO           133.5 m      128.5 m        290.5

4.    10    Sinop Piskon             BEL           128.5 m      130.5 m        286.6

5.    16    Inel Siwy                EST           129.5 m      130.0 m        285.5

6.    19    Kamil Kowal              POL           130.0 m      130.0 m        285.4

7.    26    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           132.0 m      127.0 m        284.1

8.    18    Manuel Petner            AUT           133.5 m      124.5 m        281.8

9.    14    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           126.5 m      130.0 m        281.6

10.   37    Johan Frgang             GRE           129.5 m      127.0 m        279.6

11.   49    Gany Rosper              FRA           130.5 m      126.5 m        279.5

12.   17    Rene Losper              FRA           123.5 m      133.0 m        279.1

13.   1     Aleksander Konopski      POL           125.5 m      130.0 m        276.8

14.   30    Stanko Skocky            SLO           128.0 m      128.5 m        276.6

15.   46    Haval Sturnos            LAT           129.0 m      126.0 m        276.4

16.   7     Rihard Godgleber         GER           128.5 m      126.5 m        275.9

17.   47    Henmet Id Del            ROU           132.5 m      133.0 m*       274.8

18.   21    Anders Finekmel          NOR           129.5 m      125.5 m        272.9

19.   8     Jane Wychonen            FIN           126.5 m      125.5 m        271.5

20.   34    Jans Even                NOR           126.5 m      125.0 m        271.1

21.   4     Victor Kolasek           CZE           126.0 m      128.0 m        270.1

22.   24    Andreas Schwils          AUT           124.5 m      127.5 m        268.5

23.   13    Georg Beth               GER           124.0 m      126.0 m        264.9

24.   31    Lukas Chala              CZE           129.5 m      121.0 m        262.8

25.   28    Jansen Butanen           FIN           128.5 m      122.0 m        260.3

26.   45    Asi Iseny                FIN           125.5 m      119.0 m        257.5

27.   27    Federico Sousa           MLT           127.5 m      116.5 m        253.6

28.   29    Jernej Majan             SLO           128.0 m      113.5 m        251.1

29.   43    Robert Valnet            SLO           130.5 m      108.0 m        239.7

30.   2     Anders Freitag           GER           124.0 m       90.5 m        201.5

31.   23    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           122.0 m                     125.8

32.   11    Kimi Iwen                ISL           121.0 m                     124.5

33.   41    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           120.5 m                     123.6

34.   36    Robel Dereski            CZE           118.5 m                     119.0

35.   25    Sami Skinen              FIN           117.5 m                     117.7

36.   52    Pascal Melin             SUI           121.5 m                     115.9

37.   44    Robreto Diosija          ITA           116.5 m                     115.4

38.   50    Vaery Vysky              BLR           115.0 m                     114.7

39.   6     Sven Honwald             GER           117.0 m                     114.3

40.   51    Jone Wtenen              SUI           115.5 m                     113.1

41.   9     Rune Even Met            NOR           114.5 m                     109.8

42.   33    Vincent De Compe         FRA           112.0 m                     107.8

43.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           111.0 m                     103.5

44.   15    Kerel Misaru             EST           108.5 m                     100.5

45.   5     Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           104.5 m                      96.3

46.   42    Vojtech Sarsa            LTU           105.0 m                      95.7

47.   32    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           106.0 m                      94.5

48.   35    Jaques Malin             AND           102.5 m                      91.2

49.   38    Clarl Smordin            SWE            94.0 m                      67.9

50.   12    Rafa Martinez            ESP            90.0 m                      62.7

51.   20    Frederik Litviski        LTU            77.0 m                      43.8

52.   22    Narbel Nres              SWE            77.5 m                      41.2

KONKURS DRU. 2017-01-18

Lahti HS130 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    9     NORWAY                   NOR                                      1053.8

    9-1   Anders Finekmel                        126.5 m      120.5 m        262.0   (15.)

    9-2   Jans Even                              127.5 m      128.5 m        280.7    (3.)

    9-3   Rune Even Met                          132.5 m      126.5 m        284.6    (1.)

    9-4   Abel Ben Kornel                        122.5 m*     132.0 m*       226.5   (27.)


2.    6     POLAND                   POL                                      1046.4

    6-1   Sylwester Prześniuk                    129.0 m      132.0 m*       263.2   (14.)

    6-2   Kamil Kowal                            131.5 m      126.5 m        280.8    (2.)

    6-3   Aleksander Konopski                    124.5 m*     132.0 m        248.6   (20.)

    6-4   Andrzej Wskoczny                       130.5 m*     127.5 m        253.8   (18.)


3.    10    FINLAND                  FIN                                      1042.6

    10-1  Jane Wychonen                          128.0 m      130.5 m        280.7    (3.)

    10-2  Jansen Butanen                         132.0 m      125.0 m        280.0    (6.)

    10-3  Asi Iseny                              123.0 m       96.5 m        203.0   (32.)

    10-4  Sami Skinen                            130.0 m      127.5 m        278.9    (7.)


4.    4     GERMANY                  GER                                      1029.5

    4-1   Sven Honwald                           127.5 m       97.5 m        214.9   (30.)

    4-2   Anders Freitag                         132.5 m      121.5 m        273.6   (12.)

    4-3   Rihard Godgleber                       125.0 m      125.5 m        266.3   (13.)

    4-4   Georg Beth                             126.5 m      127.0 m        274.7   (11.)


5.    7     FRANCE                   FRA                                      1020.4

    7-1   Arel Cuhan                             125.5 m      113.0 m        241.2   (22.)

    7-2   Vincent De Compe                       120.0 m      118.0 m        238.8   (23.)

    7-3   Rene Losper                            125.0 m      124.0 m        261.6   (16.)

    7-4   Gany Rosper                            128.5 m      127.0 m        278.8    (8.)


6.    1     SLOVENIA                 SLO                                       989.4

    1-1   Jernej Majan                           112.0 m      117.5 m        213.0   (31.)

    1-2   Jaka Vala                              129.0 m      127.5 m        280.6    (5.)

    1-3   Robert Valnet                          130.0 m      114.5 m        246.5   (21.)

    1-4   Stanko Stocky                          124.5 m      123.5 m        249.3   (19.)


7.    3     CZECH REPUBLIC           CZE                                       988.3

    3-1   Roman Podlovsky                        111.0 m      121.0 m        221.5   (29.)

    3-2   Lukas Chala                            125.0 m      119.0 m        257.1   (17.)

    3-3   Cestek Siviski                         119.0 m      115.0 m        233.6   (26.)

    3-4   Victor Kolasek                         128.5 m      125.5 m        276.1   (10.)


8.    2     ESPANIA                  ESP                                       976.7

    2-1   Carles Maqes                           127.5 m*     117.0 m        224.0   (28.)

    2-2   Juan Sola                              120.0 m      118.0 m        236.8   (25.)

    2-3   Rafa Martinez                          127.5 m      109.5 m        237.5   (24.)

    2-4   Felen Rod Luien                        123.5 m      131.5 m        278.4    (9.)


9.    5     AUSTRIA                  AUT                                       474.1

    5-1   Anders Schwils                         127.5 m*                    109.2  (*32.)

    5-2   Thomas Morgenhart                      107.0 m                     100.3  (*39.)

    5-3   Stefan Crant                           130.0 m                     143.2   (*5.)

    5-4   Manuel Petner                          119.0 m                     121.4  (*26.)


10.   8     UKRAINE                  UKR                                       431.9

    8-1   Wladimir Klewsky                       111.0 m                     107.5  (*33.)

    8-2   Siergiej Peek                          117.0 m                     100.8  (*38.)

    8-3   Andrew Soppek                          103.5 m                      88.5  (*40.)

    8-4   Yurij Sepchuk                          125.5 m                     135.1  (*18.)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki