FANDOM


TRENING 2016-02-03

Bad Mitterndorf HS200 Wyniki TRENINGU


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          Długość       Punkty 

1.    6     Jansen Butanen           FIN           210.0 m        208.0           

2.    36    Kremels Venorus          RWA           205.0 m        203.0           

3.    39    Rune Even Met            NOR           209.0 m        200.8           

4.    28    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           202.0 m        199.9           

5.    17    Aleksander Konopski      POL           202.0 m        199.4           

      30    Sven Honwald             GER           207.0 m        199.4           

7.    31    Frederico Sousa          MLT           203.0 m        199.1           

8.    50    Camel Jons               USA           206.0 m        198.2           

9.    11    Stefan Crant             AUT           201.5 m        197.3           

10.   35    Jaques Malin             AND           201.0 m        197.2           

11.   58    Rafa Martinez            ESP           200.0 m        197.0           

12.   40    Aann Ilen                ISR           205.0 m        196.5          

13.   44    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           200.5 m        195.6          

14.   8     Jane Wychonen            FIN           201.5 m        195.3           

15.   59    Jernej Majan             SLO           202.0 m        194.4           

16.   33    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           198.0 m        193.6           

17.   38    Amil Bittov              KAZ           199.0 m        193.3          

18.   68    Andrea Barcini           SMR           198.0 m        193.1           

19.   53    Didier Grevoru           RWA           202.0 m        192.9          

20.   9     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           196.5 m        192.3           

21.   32    Rene Losper              FRA           196.0 m        191.7           

      56    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           196.0 m        191.7           

23.   67    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           194.5 m        191.4           

24.   42    Tom Richard              NZL           195.5 m        191.1           

25.   43    Gany Rosper              FRA           201.5 m        190.3           

26.   16    Robert Valnet            SLO           196.5 m        189.3           

27.   64    Kairat Talovs            OMA           194.0 m        187.8           

28.   54    Robreto Diosija          ITA           194.5 m        187.4           

29.   34    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           192.5 m        187.0           

30.   63    Georg Beth               GER           194.5 m        186.9          

31.   60    Andreas Schwils          AUT           191.0 m        186.2          

32.   15    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           190.5 m        185.1          

33.   46    Anders Freitag           GER           189.5 m        183.9          

34.   25    Asi Iseny                FIN           194.5 m        182.4          

      66    Danijel Polczak          QAT           189.5 m        182.4           

36.   2     Pascal Melin             SUI           187.5 m        182.0           

37.   55    Vojtech Sarsa            LTU           189.0 m        180.3           

38.   19    Mustafa Bazur            KGZ           187.0 m        179.9           

39.   20    Johan Frgang             GRE           186.5 m        179.8           

40.   22    Jaka Vala                SLO           186.0 m        178.7           

      23    Manuel Petner            AUT           188.5 m        178.7           

42.   7     Kerel Misaru             EST           184.5 m        177.4            

43.   45    John Jesfire             USA           183.0 m        176.1            

44.   37    Jago A Avan              KSA           185.0 m        175.5            

45.   24    Beniel Jay               CAN           203.0 m*       174.6          

46.   41    Anders Finekmel          NOR           203.5 m*       174.2          

47.   52    Kamil Kowal              POL           181.5 m        173.3            

48.   47    Inel Siwy                EST           182.0 m        172.9            

49.   65    Xpin Isel                CAN           204.0 m*       172.8          

50.   29    Rihard Godgleber         GER           181.0 m        170.7            

51.   13    Iven Grevoru             RWA           179.5 m        169.9            

52.   62    Yama Yskin               TUR           182.0 m        167.4            

53.   12    Zataha Yata              JPN           176.5 m        165.3            

      27    Vaery Vysky              BLR           199.0 m*       165.3            

55.   57    Haval Sturnos            LAT           200.0 m*       163.5          

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki