FANDOM


2016-08-20

Zakopane HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    24    Stefan Crant             AUT           133.0 m      129.5 m        273.0

2.    39    Kerel Misaru             EST           128.5 m      133.0 m        269.7

3.    47    Rune Even Met            NOR           127.5 m      129.5 m        266.6

4.    40    Lukas Chala              CZE           129.5 m      126.0 m        262.9

5.    43    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           129.5 m      125.0 m        259.1

6.    18    Simba Mamba              RSA           126.5 m      126.5 m        255.4

7.    53    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           128.0 m      124.0 m        255.1

8.    13    Asi Iseny                FIN           125.0 m      127.5 m        253.5

9.    16    Kamil Kowal              POL           124.5 m      127.0 m        253.2

10.   58    Robert Valnet            SLO           125.5 m      125.5 m        252.8

11.   51    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           129.5 m      120.5 m        251.0

12.   23    Amil Bittov              KAZ           125.0 m      123.5 m        250.3

13.   34    Jaka Vala                SLO           125.5 m      123.5 m        250.2

14.   31    Robreto Diosija          ITA           125.5 m      124.0 m        250.1

15.   48    Zataha Yata              JPN           125.5 m      123.0 m        249.3

16.   32    Tom Richard              NZL           123.5 m      122.5 m        246.8

17.   46    Jane Wychonen            FIN           128.5 m      118.5 m        245.6

18.   38    Roman Baisetov           AZE           128.0 m      119.5 m        245.0

19.   35    Manuel Petner            AUT           123.5 m      119.5 m        239.9

20.   1     Andrea Barcini           SMR           123.5 m      118.0 m        237.7

21.   56    Georg Beth               GER           124.5 m      127.5 m*       231.6

22.   45    Jans Even                NOR           122.5 m      107.5 m        216.5

23.   55    Jansen Butanen           FIN           130.0 m       98.0 m        213.4

24.   59    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           126.5 m      104.0 m        210.4

25.   52    Inel Siwy                EST           123.0 m      103.0 m        205.3

26.   62    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           129.5 m      101.0 m        204.4

27.   50    Johan Frgang             GRE           132.5 m**    105.0 m        192.5

28.   57    Xpin Isel                CAN           129.5 m       92.5 m        188.6

29.   42    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           127.0 m       93.0 m        184.0

30.   30    Didier Grevoru           RWA           127.0 m       78.0 m        153.0

31.   9     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           123.5 m       93.0 m*       148.7

32.   2     Beniel Jay               CAN           122.0 m                     121.6

33.   3     Jago A Avan              PAK           122.5 m                     121.5

34.   27    Jernej Majan             SLO           122.5 m                     121.0

35.   20    Sami Skinen              FIN           124.0 m                     120.7

36.   7     Clons Bonc               JAM           123.5 m                     120.3

37.   36    Kimi Iwen                ISL           123.0 m                     119.4

38.   22    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           122.5 m                     118.5

39.   26    Henmet Id Del            ROU           121.5 m                     118.2

40.   10    Yama Yskin               TUR           121.0 m                     117.8

41.   11    Vaery Vysky              BLR           120.0 m                     117.5

42.   21    Anders Freitag           GER           121.0 m                     117.3

43.   14    Abel Makersky            TON           119.5 m                     116.1

44.   6     Stanko Skocky            SLO           119.0 m                     115.2

45.   8     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           120.0 m                     114.0

46.   15    Gany Rosper              FRA           118.0 m                     112.9

47.   33    Andreas Schwils          AUT           116.5 m                     107.7

48.   29    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           116.0 m                     103.8

49.   19    John Jesfire             USA           112.5 m                     103.5

50.   61    Frederico Sousa          MLT           115.5 m                     102.9

51.   54    Aleksander Konopski      POL           109.0 m                      93.2

52.   28    Kataha Mleta             TUR            99.0 m                      76.2

53.   49    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           102.0 m                      75.6

54.   60    Iven Grevoru             RWA           114.5 m*                     75.1

55.   25    Camel Jons               USA            99.0 m                      70.7

56.   5     Rene Losper              FRA            97.0 m                      70.6

57.   4     Sven Honwald             GER            99.0 m                      69.2

58.   12    Kremels Venorus          RWA            93.5 m                      64.3

59.   44    Anders Finekmel          NOR            93.5 m                      59.3

60.   37    Rihard Godgleber         GER            86.5 m                      40.7

61.   41    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            83.0 m                      34.4

62.   17    Victor Kolasek           CZE            73.0 m                      13.9

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki