FANDOM


2016-08-18

Wisła HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    54    Robert Valnet            SLO           128.5 m      129.5 m        268.4

2.    9     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           129.0 m      128.0 m        266.1

3.    23    Johan Frgang             GRE           127.5 m      130.0 m        266.0

4.    41    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           128.5 m      128.5 m        265.6

5.    1     Camel Jons               USA           126.0 m      130.0 m        264.8

6.    14    Robreto Diosija          ITA           125.5 m      131.0 m        264.2

7.    36    Rune Even Met            NOR           128.0 m      125.0 m        258.4

8.    49    Inel Siwy                EST           125.5 m      128.0 m        257.3

9.    59    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           129.0 m      124.5 m        256.8

10.   7     Gany Rosper              FRA           126.5 m      125.5 m        256.1

11.   55    Georg Beth               GER           125.0 m      128.0 m        255.9

12.   17    Henmet Id Del            ROU           125.0 m      127.5 m        255.0

13.   52    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           127.5 m      124.5 m        254.6

14.   21    Kataha Mleta             TUR           127.0 m      123.5 m        254.4

15.   37    Kimi Iwen                ISL           126.0 m      123.5 m        254.1

16.   40    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           133.5 m      117.5 m        253.3

17.   29    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           125.0 m      125.5 m        252.9

18.   11    Vaery Vysky              BLR           131.5 m      118.0 m        252.1

19.   33    Jaka Vala                SLO           126.0 m      124.5 m        251.4

20.   35    Manuel Petner            AUT           127.5 m      122.5 m        249.5

21.   60    Iven Grevoru             RWA           126.0 m      117.0 m        236.9

22.   34    Tom Richard              NZL           124.0 m      116.0 m        235.5

23.   19    Simba Mamba              RSA           125.0 m      128.0 m*       234.9

24.   30    Jernej Majan             SLO           128.0 m**    122.5 m        229.4

25.   15    Kremels Venorus          RWA           124.0 m      127.0 m*       225.3

26.   12    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           129.0 m      106.0 m        215.5

27.   42    Kerel Misaru             EST           124.5 m      119.0 m*       209.3

28.   13    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           125.5 m      100.0 m        206.9

29.   45    Lukas Chala              CZE           126.5 m       95.0 m        198.2

30.   43    Rihard Godgleber         GER           125.5 m       95.5 m        193.3

31.   50    Jans Even                NOR           130.5 m**    103.0 m        191.3

32.   62    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           128.0 m       78.5 m*       141.2

33.   53    Zataha Yata              JPN           126.0 m                     122.3

34.   39    Andreas Schwils          AUT           123.5 m                     121.8

35.   51    Jane Wychonen            FIN           123.5 m                     120.8

36.   5     Sven Honwald             GER           122.0 m                     120.6

37.   8     Stanko Skocky            SLO           123.5 m                     120.3

38.   32    Stefan Crant             AUT           120.5 m                     119.4

      56    Aleksander Konopski      POL           120.5 m                     119.4

40.   22    Victor Kolasek           CZE           121.0 m                     119.3

41.   46    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           124.0 m                     118.2

42.   3     Beniel Jay               CAN           122.5 m                     118.0

43.   28    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           119.5 m                     116.6

      58    Xpin Isel                CAN           124.5 m                     116.6

45.   10    Clons Bonc               JAM           119.5 m                     115.6

46.   24    Kamil Kowal              POL           117.0 m                     110.6

47.   48    Anders Finekmel          NOR           118.5 m                     110.3

48.   57    Jansen Butanen           FIN           116.0 m                     109.3

49.   26    John Jesfire             USA           116.5 m                     109.2

50.   27    Anders Freitag           GER           112.5 m                      98.0

51.   18    Asi Iseny                FIN           121.5 m*                     95.7

      38    Didier Grevoru           RWA           109.0 m                      95.7

53.   6     Rene Losper              FRA           108.5 m                      95.3

54.   25    Sami Skinen              FIN           122.0 m*                     92.6

55.   2     Jago A Avan              PAK           108.0 m                      90.9

56.   44    Roman Baisetov           AZE           114.0 m*                     76.2

57.   20    Abel Makersky            TON            93.0 m                      59.4

58.   4     Andrea Barcini           SMR            90.0 m                      55.5

59.   31    Amil Bittov              KAZ            83.0 m                      40.4

60.   47    Ysmul Ivn                TUR            76.5 m                      26.7

61.   16    Yama Yskin               TUR            69.0 m                      15.7

62.   61    Frederico Sousa          MLT            63.0 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki