FANDOM


2016-07-01

Villach HS98 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    7     Iven Grevoru             RWA            99.0 m      100.0 m        274.5

2.    11    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL            99.5 m       98.5 m        272.0

3.    61    Zataha Yata              JPN            98.5 m       97.0 m        269.5

4.    62    Aleksander Konopski      POL            96.5 m       99.5 m        267.5

5.    44    Felen Rod Luien          ESP            99.5 m       96.5 m        266.5

6.    16    Robert Valnet            SLO            97.0 m       99.0 m        265.5

      17    Jansen Butanen           FIN            96.5 m       99.5 m        265.5

8.    9     Jernej Majan             SLO            98.5 m       96.0 m        265.0

      33    Didier Grevoru           RWA            98.0 m       99.0 m        265.0

10.   22    Kimi Iwen                ISL            96.0 m       99.0 m        264.0

11.   2     Rihard Godgleber         GER            94.5 m       98.0 m        262.5

      50    Sami Skinen              FIN            95.5 m       98.5 m        262.5

13.   35    Johan Frgang             GRE            98.0 m       96.0 m        262.0

14.   19    Roman Baisetov           AZE            95.0 m       98.0 m        261.5

      40    Georg Beth               GER            96.5 m       96.5 m        261.5

16.   45    Anders Finekmel          NOR            98.5 m       94.0 m        259.5

17.   5     Kataha Mleta             TUR            97.0 m       95.0 m        258.5

18.   24    Abel Makersky            TON            97.0 m       94.5 m        257.5

19.   27    Vaery Vysky              BLR            96.5 m       93.5 m        256.0

      36    Yama Yskin               TUR            98.0 m       93.5 m        256.0

21.   55    Kremels Venorus          RWA            95.5 m       94.5 m        253.5

22.   12    Kerel Misaru             EST            94.0 m       93.0 m        251.0

      14    Stefan Crant             AUT            95.5 m       92.5 m        251.0

24.   53    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            97.5 m       90.0 m        249.5

25.   52    Jans Even                NOR            96.0 m       89.0 m        244.0

26.   39    Stanko Skocky            SLO            98.5 m       85.5 m        242.0

27.   59    Rene Losper              FRA            95.0 m       87.5 m        238.5

28.   1     Xpin Isel                CAN            94.5 m       97.0 m*       237.0

29.   60    Mahmet Kalau             TUR            96.5 m       88.5 m*       214.0

30.   47    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA            97.5 m       76.5 m*       189.5

31.   31    Victor Kolasek           CZE            94.0 m       57.0 m        164.5

32.   30    Sven Honwald             GER            94.5 m                     126.5

33.   32    Gany Rosper              FRA            93.5 m                     126.0

34.   6     Andrzej Wskoczny         POL            94.0 m                     125.0

      18    Camel Jons               USA            93.0 m                     125.0

      26    Sinik Spinowy            LTU            93.5 m                     125.0

      34    Clons Bonc               JAM            93.5 m                     125.0

38.   13    Amil Bittov              KAZ            93.0 m                     124.5

39.   8     Anders Freitag           GER            94.0 m                     124.0

      38    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL            93.5 m                     124.0

41.   43    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR            92.0 m                     122.5

42.   25    Ysmul Ivn                TUR            91.5 m                     122.0

      54    Kamil Kowal              POL            91.5 m                     122.0

44.   41    Simba Mamba              RSA            91.5 m                     121.5

      49    Manuel Petner            AUT            93.5 m                     121.5

      57    Rune Even Met            NOR            92.0 m                     121.5

47.   23    Andreas Schwils          AUT            91.5 m                     119.5

48.   29    Henmet Id Del            ROU            91.5 m                     118.5

49.   20    John Jesfire             USA            88.5 m                     114.0

50.   21    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT            89.0 m                     111.5

51.   46    Jane Wychonen            FIN            83.5 m                     103.0

52.   56    Inel Siwy                EST            82.5 m                      99.0

53.   4     Asi Iseny                FIN            80.0 m                      94.0

      42    Frederico Sousa          MLT            83.0 m                      94.0

55.   15    Jaka Vala                SLO            78.5 m                      93.0

56.   48    Jago A Avan              PAK            80.0 m                      89.5

57.   3     Robreto Diosija          ITA            76.0 m                      86.0

      58    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM            90.0 m*                     86.0

59.   10    Andrea Barcini           SMR            76.0 m                      85.0

60.   51    Tom Richard              NZL            89.5 m*                     83.0

61.   28    Lukas Chala              CZE            66.0 m                      57.5

62.   37    Beniel Jay               CAN            17.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki