FANDOM


2 KONKURS

2016-07-09

Sapporo HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    36    Georg Beth               GER           133.5 m      135.0 m        287.3

2.    48    Xpin Isel                CAN           131.0 m      135.5 m        285.2

3.    35    Frederico Sousa          MLT           135.0 m      131.0 m        283.8

      59    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           133.5 m      135.0 m        283.8

5.    16    Jaka Vala                SLO           133.5 m      132.0 m        279.9

6.    37    Roman Baisetov           AZE           134.0 m      132.0 m        279.8

7.    14    Rune Even Met            NOR           133.5 m      132.0 m        278.4

8.    23    Jane Wychonen            FIN           132.0 m      131.5 m        275.3

9.    58    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           130.5 m      133.0 m        274.3

10.   11    Asi Iseny                FIN           133.5 m      130.5 m        274.2

      52    Robert Valnet            SLO           134.0 m      127.5 m        274.2

12.   34    John Jesfire             USA           131.0 m      130.0 m        273.8

13.   21    Henmet Id Del            ROU           128.5 m      130.5 m        268.7

14.   25    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           128.5 m      130.5 m        267.7

15.   41    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           133.0 m      125.5 m        267.3

16.   9     Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           130.0 m      129.5 m        266.6

17.   49    Didier Grevoru           RWA           132.5 m      129.5 m        266.1

18.   54    Kerel Misaru             EST           128.5 m      125.0 m        263.3

19.   3     Tom Richard              NZL           134.0 m      124.0 m        259.9

20.   32    Simba Mamba              RSA           130.5 m      125.0 m        258.9

21.   7     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           132.0 m**    133.5 m        257.4

22.   51    Manuel Petner            AUT           129.5 m      122.5 m        256.1

23.   18    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           136.0 m**    133.0 m        253.7

24.   29    Lukas Chala              CZE           128.5 m      133.5 m*       252.6

25.   5     Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           128.0 m      120.5 m        249.8

26.   28    Kremels Venorus          RWA           133.0 m      128.5 m*       243.2

27.   38    Andreas Schwils          AUT           131.5 m      115.0 m        242.2

28.   22    Stanko Skocky            SLO           127.5 m      116.0 m        238.8

29.   61    Aleksander Konopski      POL           131.0 m**    128.5 m        237.1

30.   31    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           132.0 m      111.5 m        236.8

31.   60    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           133.5 m**    124.5 m        235.4

32.   42    Yama Yskin               TUR           132.5 m      106.0 m        222.3

33.   26    Robreto Diosija          ITA           133.0 m       83.0 m        173.3

34.   50    Jansen Butanen           FIN           127.5 m       20.5 m        131.0

35.   57    Rihard Godgleber         GER           128.0 m                     130.4

36.   4     Andrea Barcini           SMR           127.5 m                     129.5

37.   44    Inel Siwy                EST           126.5 m                     128.7

38.   17    Clons Bonc               JAM           128.5 m                     128.3

39.   43    Sami Skinen              FIN           125.5 m                     127.9

40.   53    Kimi Iwen                ISL           128.0 m                     126.9

41.   27    Stefan Crant             AUT           124.5 m                     126.6

42.   13    Amil Bittov              KAZ           125.5 m                     125.9

43.   1     Anders Freitag           GER           124.0 m                     125.7

44.   55    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           124.5 m                     125.6

45.   20    Rene Losper              FRA           123.5 m                     124.8

      30    Vaery Vysky              BLR           123.5 m                     124.8

47.   47    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           125.0 m                     124.5

48.   56    Zataha Yata              JPN           124.0 m                     124.2

49.   2     Sven Honwald             GER           123.5 m                     123.8

50.   33    Abel Makersky            TON           122.0 m                     119.6

51.   40    Johan Frgang             GRE           121.0 m                     118.8

52.   12    Victor Kolasek           CZE           115.5 m                     108.9

53.   45    Kataha Mleta             TUR           117.5 m                     108.5

54.   10    Gany Rosper              FRA           116.0 m                     107.3

55.   6     Camel Jons               USA           112.5 m                     102.5

56.   46    Jernej Majan             SLO           112.5 m                     102.0

57.   19    Kamil Kowal              POL           127.5 m*                     97.5

58.   15    Jago A Avan              PAK           123.5 m*                     85.8

59.   8     Beniel Jay               CAN            95.5 m                      66.4

60.   62    Iven Grevoru             RWA           105.0 m*                     48.0

61.   39    Anders Finekmel          NOR            68.0 m                       2.4

62.   24    Jans Even                NOR            20.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki