FANDOM


1 KONKURS

2016-07-09

Sapporo HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    62    Iven Grevoru             RWA           130.5 m      131.5 m        273.1

2.    33    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           129.0 m      132.5 m        272.2

3.    59    Aleksander Konopski      POL           127.5 m      132.5 m        272.0

4.    39    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           130.5 m      131.5 m        270.6

5.    41    Kerel Misaru             EST           131.0 m      130.0 m        270.3

6.    28    Manuel Petner            AUT           130.0 m      130.0 m        268.5

7.    51    Rihard Godgleber         GER           127.5 m      129.0 m        266.7

8.    25    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           126.0 m      129.0 m        263.5

9.    35    Xpin Isel                CAN           126.5 m      129.5 m        263.3

10.   53    Kimi Iwen                ISL           128.0 m      125.5 m        262.3

11.   9     Inel Siwy                EST           127.5 m      130.0 m        262.0

12.   27    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           130.5 m      123.5 m        259.2

13.   1     Andreas Schwils          AUT           125.0 m      126.0 m        258.8

14.   8     Frederico Sousa          MLT           130.5 m      123.5 m        257.2

15.   46    Kataha Mleta             TUR           131.5 m      121.5 m        255.9

16.   58    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           125.5 m      125.0 m        255.4

17.   22    John Jesfire             USA           126.0 m      122.0 m        250.4

18.   31    Simba Mamba              RSA           125.5 m      122.5 m        249.4

19.   10    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           129.5 m      118.0 m        245.0

20.   16    Lukas Chala              CZE           133.0 m      126.5 m*       241.1

21.   43    Yama Yskin               TUR           128.5 m      131.5 m*       239.0

22.   14    Robreto Diosija          ITA           127.0 m      131.5 m*       235.8

23.   5     Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           130.5 m      110.0 m        233.4

24.   54    Didier Grevoru           RWA           127.0 m      114.0 m        232.3

25.   17    Jane Wychonen            FIN           130.0 m**    123.0 m        231.9

26.   47    Anders Finekmel          NOR           128.0 m      109.0 m        216.1

27.   32    Henmet Id Del            ROU           129.5 m      121.0 m*       215.4

28.   24    Kamil Kowal              POL           126.5 m      105.5 m        214.1

29.   30    Clons Bonc               JAM           130.0 m       97.0 m        203.1

30.   11    Jaka Vala                SLO           131.0 m       97.0 m        200.4

31.   7     Victor Kolasek           CZE           126.5 m      116.5 m*       198.9

32.   34    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           131.5 m**    121.0 m*       197.0

33.   60    Zataha Yata              JPN           125.0 m                     127.0

34.   15    Amil Bittov              KAZ           126.5 m                     126.7

      40    Stefan Crant             AUT           126.5 m                     126.7

36.   37    Stanko Skocky            SLO           124.5 m                     126.6

37.   52    Sami Skinen              FIN           124.0 m                     125.7

38.   12    Jago A Avan              PAK           125.5 m                     124.9

39.   42    Kremels Venorus          RWA           123.5 m                     124.8

40.   50    Johan Frgang             GRE           123.0 m                     122.9

41.   6     Tom Richard              NZL           123.0 m                     122.4

42.   21    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           123.5 m                     121.8

43.   3     Camel Jons               USA           124.0 m                     121.7

44.   18    Anders Freitag           GER           121.5 m                     120.2

45.   57    Jansen Butanen           FIN           123.0 m                     117.9

46.   26    Sven Honwald             GER           119.5 m                     117.1

47.   36    Rene Losper              FRA           121.5 m                     116.7

48.   56    Robert Valnet            SLO           119.5 m                     116.1

49.   49    Georg Beth               GER           120.0 m                     116.0

50.   23    Gany Rosper              FRA           119.0 m                     113.2

51.   19    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           117.0 m                     110.1

52.   45    Abel Makersky            TON           115.5 m                     108.4

53.   61    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           115.0 m                     107.0

54.   48    Roman Baisetov           AZE           112.5 m                     102.0

55.   2     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           112.5 m                      99.5

56.   55    Jernej Majan             SLO           110.5 m                      98.9

57.   4     Rune Even Met            NOR           123.5 m*                     91.3

58.   13    Andrea Barcini           SMR            98.5 m                      72.3

59.   20    Beniel Jay               CAN            70.5 m                      14.4

60.   29    Asi Iseny                FIN       DNS

      38    Jans Even                NOR         DNS

      44    Vaery Vysky              BLR          DNS

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki