FANDOM


2016-08-27

Park City HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    10    POLAND                   POL                                       942.3

      10-1  Sylwester Prześniuk                    100.0 m      124.0 m        200.7   (23.)

      10-2  Kamil Kowal                            128.5 m      121.5 m        251.0    (5.)

      10-3  Aleksander Konopski                    122.5 m      125.0 m        248.0    (7.)

      10-4  Andzrej Wyskoczny                      123.0 m      121.5 m        242.6    (9.)


2.    8     FINLAND                  FIN                                       932.7

      8-1   Jane Wychonen                          128.5 m      124.0 m        255.5    (1.)

      8-2   Jansen Butanen                         121.0 m      123.0 m        241.2   (11.)

      8-3   Asi Isel                               114.0 m       99.0 m        181.9   (29.)

      8-4   Sami Skinen                            125.0 m      124.5 m        254.1    (2.)


3.    1     TURKEY                   TUR                                       904.2

      1-1   Ysmul Ivn                              113.0 m      113.0 m        200.8   (21.)

      1-2   Yama Yskin                             121.5 m      128.0 m        251.6    (4.)

      1-3   Kataha Mleta                           120.0 m      131.0 m*       223.8   (18.)

      1-4   Mahmet Kalau                           120.0 m      117.5 m        228.0   (16.)


4.    4     CZECH REPUBLIC           CZE                                       887.7

      4-1   Roman Podlovsky                        124.0 m      124.0 m        248.4    (6.)

      4-2   Lukas Chala                            115.0 m       93.5 m        172.8   (32.)

      4-3   Cestek Siviski                         116.5 m      121.5 m        228.9   (15.)

      4-4   Victor Kolasek                         122.0 m      120.0 m        237.6   (13.)


5.    6     NORWAY                   NOR                                       877.4

      6-1   Anders Finekmel                        121.0 m*     127.5 m*       187.3   (26.)

      6-2   Jans Even                              124.5 m      129.5 m        252.2    (3.)

      6-3   Rune Even Met                          119.0 m*     117.5 m        196.2   (24.)

      6-4   Abel Ben Kornel                        119.0 m      125.0 m        241.7   (10.)


6.    7     SLOVENIA                 SLO                                       865.3

      7-1   Jernej Majan                           122.0 m      115.0 m        222.6   (19.)

      7-2   Jaka Vala                              119.5 m      108.0 m        208.0   (20.)

      7-3   Robert Valnet                          121.5 m      114.5 m*       195.3   (25.)

      7-4   Peter Prec                             117.5 m      125.5 m        239.4   (12.)


7.    3     GERMANY                  GER                                       840.5

      3-1   Sven Honwald                           120.0 m      129.0 m        245.7    (8.)

      3-2   Anders Freitag                         107.5 m*     122.5 m        181.0   (30.)

      3-3   Rihard Godgleber                       116.5 m      101.0 m        183.0   (28.)

      3-4   Georg Beth                             117.5 m      121.0 m        230.8   (14.)


8.    2     UNITED STATES            USA                                       787.8

      2-1   Camel Jons                             113.0 m      101.0 m        175.7   (31.)

      2-2   Niclas Mainer                          124.0 m      111.0 m        224.5   (17.)

      2-3   John Jesfire                           116.5 m*     122.0 m        200.8   (21.)

      2-4   Jammy Hejwet                           126.5 m       94.5 m        186.8   (27.)


9.    5     AUSTRIA                  AUT                                       319.7

      5-1   Anders Schwils                         114.0 m*                     75.2  (*36.)

      5-2   Thomas Morgenhart                      122.5 m                     119.0  (*14.)

      5-3   Stefan Crant                            80.5 m                      38.4  (*39.)

      5-4   Manuel Petner                          104.5 m                      87.1  (*30.)


10.   9     RWANDA                   RWA                                       299.6

      9-1   Iven Grevoru                            82.5 m                      37.5  (*40.)

      9-2   Kremels Venorus                        122.5 m                     122.0   (*8.)

      9-3   Didier Grevoru                          92.0 m                      57.6  (*38.)

      9-4   Emanuel Grevoru                        117.5 m*                     82.5  (*33.)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki