FANDOM


2016-08-16

Kuopio HS127 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    2     NORWAY                   NOR                                       890.8

      2-1   Anders Finekmel                        121.0 m      121.0 m        238.6    (3.)

      2-2   Jans Even                              123.0 m      114.0 m        227.1    (7.)

      2-3   Rune Even Met                          122.5 m      115.5 m        226.9    (8.)

      2-4   Abel Ben Kornel                        111.0 m      108.0 m        198.2   (20.)


2.    9     POLAND                   POL                                       843.4

      9-1   Sylwester Prześniuk                    109.0 m      123.5 m*       184.0   (27.)

      9-2   Kamil Kowal                            117.5 m      102.0 m        190.1   (25.)

      9-3   Aleksander Konopski                    122.5 m      115.5 m        228.9    (6.)

      9-4   Andzrej Wyskoczny                      121.5 m      121.5 m        240.4    (2.)


3.    4     AUSTRIA                  AUT                                       827.6

      4-1   Anders Schwils                         121.0 m      117.0 m        226.9    (8.)

      4-2   Thomas Morgenhart                      119.5 m      122.5 m        235.1    (5.)

      4-3   Stefan Crant                           115.5 m      119.0 m        221.6   (12.)

      4-4   Manuel Petner                          103.0 m       94.5 m        144.0   (30.)


4.    10    RWANDA                   RWA                                       801.4

      10-1  Iven Grevoru                           117.5 m      122.5 m*       200.5   (18.)

      10-2  Kremels Venorus                        114.0 m      107.0 m        193.3   (22.)

      10-3  Didier Grevoru                         120.5 m      101.5 m        191.6   (23.)

      10-4  Emanuel Grevoru                        114.5 m      115.5 m        216.0   (15.)


5.    6     SLOVENIA                 SLO                                       788.1

      6-1   Jernej Majan                           115.5 m      111.0 m        205.7   (17.)

      6-2   Jaka Vala                              112.5 m       67.5 m        115.5   (32.)

      6-3   Robert Valnet                          121.5 m      122.5 m        243.2    (1.)

      6-4   Peter Prec                             119.0 m      115.0 m        223.7   (10.)


6.    8     FINLAND                  FIN                                       786.7

      8-1   Jane Wychonen                          116.0 m      110.0 m        194.3   (21.)

      8-2   Jansen Butanen                         120.0 m      113.5 m*       190.8   (24.)

      8-3   Asi Isel                               114.0 m      117.0 m        214.3   (16.)

      8-4   Sami Skinen                             95.0 m      121.0 m        187.3   (26.)


7.    5     GERMANY                  GER                                       775.7

      5-1   Sven Honwald                            71.0 m      117.0 m        121.9   (31.)

      5-2   Anders Freitag                         120.5 m      120.5 m        237.3    (4.)

      5-3   Rihard Godgleber                       120.0 m      103.5 m        200.3   (19.)

      5-4   Georg Beth                             112.0 m      122.0 m        216.2   (14.)


8.    3     UNITED STATES            USA                                       747.9

      3-1   Camel Jons                             118.5 m      114.0 m        220.0   (13.)

      3-2   Niclas Mainer                          118.0 m      119.0 m        223.1   (11.)

      3-3   John Jesfire                            85.0 m      117.5 m        155.0   (28.)

      3-4   Jammy Hejwet                           105.5 m       95.5 m        149.8   (29.)


9.    7     CZECH REPUBLIC           CZE                                       273.9

      7-1   Roman Podlovsky                        119.5 m                     118.1  (*10.)

      7-2   Lukas Chala                             76.0 m*                      3.8  (*39.)

      7-3   Cestek Siviski                         121.5 m                     121.2   (*4.)

      7-4   Victor Kolasek                          78.5 m                      30.8  (*37.)


10.   1     TURKEY                   TUR                                       219.1

      1-1   Ysmul Ivn                               85.5 m                      46.9  (*35.)

      1-2   Yama Yskin                             105.5 m                      86.9  (*30.)

      1-3   Kataha Mleta                           106.0 m                      85.3  (*32.)

      1-4   Mahmet Kalau                            67.5 m*                      0.0  (*40.)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki