FANDOM


2016-08-14

Kuopio HS127 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    60    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           124.0 m      120.5 m        242.6

2.    61    Frederico Sousa          MLT           119.0 m      122.0 m        236.8

3.    19    Jans Even                NOR           120.5 m      122.5 m        235.9

4.    18    Lukas Chala              CZE           122.0 m      117.5 m        233.6

5.    58    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           120.0 m      121.5 m        231.7

6.    36    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           123.0 m      115.5 m        231.3

7.    38    Inel Siwy                EST           121.5 m      116.5 m        230.4

8.    9     Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           119.5 m      119.0 m        229.8

9.    42    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           119.0 m      118.5 m        229.0

10.   30    Andreas Schwils          AUT           117.0 m      120.0 m        228.1

11.   57    Xpin Isel                CAN           120.5 m      116.5 m        227.1

12.   55    Aleksander Konopski      POL           119.0 m      120.5 m        226.6

13.   50    Zataha Yata              JPN           123.0 m      113.5 m        225.7

14.   21    Stefan Crant             AUT           120.0 m      116.5 m        224.2

15.   35    Rune Even Met            NOR           120.0 m      112.5 m        224.0

16.   20    Anders Freitag           GER           120.0 m      114.0 m        223.7

17.   24    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           116.5 m      120.5 m        223.1

18.   47    Roman Baisetov           AZE           120.0 m      116.0 m        221.8

19.   22    Sami Skinen              FIN           124.5 m      112.0 m        218.2

20.   44    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           120.0 m      114.0 m        216.7

21.   7     Clons Bonc               JAM           120.5 m      122.0 m*       214.0

22.   54    Robert Valnet            SLO           117.5 m      113.0 m        212.4

23.   48    Rihard Godgleber         GER           120.0 m**    122.0 m        212.1

24.   33    Jernej Majan             SLO           121.5 m      109.5 m        210.3

25.   1     Gany Rosper              FRA           119.5 m      107.0 m        204.2

26.   16    Kremels Venorus          RWA           121.0 m      119.5 m*       202.4

27.   46    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           119.5 m**    121.5 m        200.8

28.   12    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           116.5 m      116.0 m*       192.5

29.   6     Sven Honwald             GER           121.5 m       91.0 m        173.5

30.   25    Asi Iseny                FIN           116.0 m      108.5 m*       170.1

31.   11    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           121.5 m       82.5 m        157.7

32.   56    Georg Beth               GER           119.0 m       75.5 m        139.1

33.   49    Kerel Misaru             EST           117.0 m                     107.1

34.   5     Andrea Barcini           SMR           115.0 m                     107.0

      43    Kimi Iwen                ISL           117.5 m                     107.0

36.   15    Robreto Diosija          ITA           116.0 m                     106.8

37.   28    Kataha Mleta             TUR           116.5 m                     105.7

38.   51    Anders Finekmel          NOR           116.0 m                     105.3

39.   32    Johan Frgang             GRE           115.0 m                     104.5

40.   39    Jaka Vala                SLO           116.5 m                     103.7

41.   14    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           114.0 m                     101.7

42.   17    Yama Yskin               TUR           111.0 m                     100.8

43.   27    Abel Makersky            TON           113.0 m                     100.4

44.   53    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           115.5 m                      99.9

45.   8     Rene Losper              FRA           112.0 m                      98.1

46.   4     Camel Jons               USA           111.5 m                      97.7

47.   45    Didier Grevoru           RWA           111.5 m                      97.2

48.   23    Henmet Id Del            ROU           113.5 m                      96.8

49.   3     Jago A Avan              PAK           108.5 m                      95.3

50.   59    Jansen Butanen           FIN           111.5 m                      95.2

51.   26    Simba Mamba              RSA           107.0 m                      89.1

52.   34    John Jesfire             USA           112.5 m                      89.0

53.   31    Kamil Kowal              POL           107.0 m                      84.6

54.   10    Stanko Skocky            SLO           102.0 m                      78.1

55.   62    Iven Grevoru             RWA           101.5 m                      73.2

56.   52    Jane Wychonen            FIN           100.5 m                      69.4

57.   37    Amil Bittov              KAZ            95.0 m                      61.0

58.   29    Victor Kolasek           CZE           106.5 m*                     50.7

59.   13    Vaery Vysky              BLR            83.5 m                      40.3

60.   41    Manuel Petner            AUT            83.0 m                      38.4

61.   40    Tom Richard              NZL            79.5 m                      33.6

62.   2     Beniel Jay               CAN            67.0 m                      13.6

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki