FANDOM


2016-07-15

Bischofshofen HS140 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    44    Jansen Butanen           FIN           135.0 m      134.5 m        269.6

2.    55    Frederico Sousa          MLT           134.0 m      131.5 m        262.9

3.    28    Anders Finekmel          NOR           135.0 m      130.0 m        258.0

4.    57    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           131.5 m      132.5 m        256.7

5.    43    Jane Wychonen            FIN           133.5 m      130.0 m        256.3

6.    3     Amil Bittov              KAZ           127.5 m      133.0 m        250.4

7.    21    Tom Richard              NZL           130.5 m      129.0 m        247.1

8.    4     Victor Kolasek           CZE           130.0 m      128.0 m        244.9

9.    11    Kamil Kowal              POL           127.0 m      130.5 m        244.0

10.   53    Robert Valnet            SLO           128.5 m      127.0 m        243.9

11.   58    Xpin Isel                CAN           125.5 m      127.5 m        239.9

12.   6     Anders Freitag           GER           132.5 m      123.5 m        239.8

13.   31    Inel Siwy                EST           125.5 m      128.5 m        239.7

14.   38    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           132.5 m      125.0 m        239.5

15.   13    Jans Even                NOR           126.0 m      128.0 m        237.7

16.   23    Abel Makersky            TON           126.5 m      126.0 m        237.5

17.   17    Stefan Crant             AUT           125.5 m      127.5 m        237.4

      42    Mustafa Gardynar         TKM           128.0 m      125.0 m        237.4

19.   27    Johan Frgang             GRE           124.5 m      124.0 m        229.3

20.   36    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           129.5 m      116.5 m        222.3

21.   24    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           128.0 m      118.0 m        220.3

22.   51    Zataha Yata              JPN           135.0 m      121.5 m*       212.7

23.   32    Andreas Schwils          AUT           129.0 m      124.0 m*       205.4

24.   62    Iven Grevoru             RWA           129.5 m      120.0 m*       200.1

25.   16    Robreto Diosija          ITA           130.0 m      112.5 m        200.0

26.   56    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           133.0 m**    115.0 m        198.9

27.   26    Lukas Chala              CZE           131.0 m       99.5 m        187.4

28.   33    Simba Mamba              RSA           128.5 m**    111.0 m        181.6

29.   9     Sven Honwald             GER           129.0 m       82.0 m        150.3

30.   60    Georg Beth               GER           132.5 m       22.5 m        127.5

31.   29    Yama Yskin               TUR           131.0 m       32.0 m        125.8

32.   48    Didier Grevoru           RWA           125.5 m       87.0 m*       124.5

33.   20    Vaery Vysky              BLR           132.0 m**     76.0 m        115.4

34.   2     Gany Rosper              FRA           124.0 m                     115.2

35.   54    Kerel Misaru             EST           125.5 m                     114.9

36.   45    Jaka Vala                SLO           124.5 m                     114.1

37.   1     Camel Jons               USA           124.0 m                     113.2

38.   5     Jago A Avan              PAK           122.5 m                     111.0

39.   15    Stanko Skocky            SLO           122.0 m                     109.1

40.   18    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           120.0 m                     109.0

41.   50    Roman Baisetov           AZE           122.0 m                     108.6

42.   10    Clons Bonc               JAM           120.0 m                     108.0

43.   41    Rune Even Met            NOR           121.5 m                     106.7

44.   52    Rihard Godgleber         GER           120.0 m                     106.5

45.   14    Yurij Sepchuk            UKR           121.5 m                     106.2

46.   7     Andrea Barcini           SMR           118.0 m                     102.9

47.   39    Jernej Majan             SLO           121.0 m                     102.8

48.   34    Henmet Id Del            ROU           117.0 m                      92.1

49.   35    Asi Iseny                FIN           113.5 m                      89.8

50.   25    Kremels Venorus          RWA           111.0 m                      81.3

51.   47    Kimi Iwen                ISL           106.0 m                      73.8

52.   12    Rene Losper              FRA           104.5 m                      66.6

53.   37    Kataha Mleta             TUR           111.5 m*                     64.7

54.   61    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           102.5 m                      63.0

55.   8     Beniel Jay               CAN            93.0 m                      48.9

56.   22    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL            91.0 m                      42.3

57.   40    John Jesfire             USA            84.5 m                      31.6

58.   19    Mahmet Kalau             TUR            81.5 m                      30.7

59.   46    Manuel Petner            AUT            79.0 m                      14.7

60.   59    Aleksander Konopski      POL            80.0 m*                      1.5

61.   30    Sami Skinen              FIN            69.5 m                       0.1

62.   49    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            65.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki