FANDOM


2016-07-30

Lillehammer HS138 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    16    AUSTRIA                  AUT                                      1148.1

      16-1  Anders Schwils                         138.5 m      126.0 m        265.8   (24.)

      16-2  Thomas Morgenhart                      139.0 m      135.0 m        286.4   (11.)

      16-3  Stefan Crant                           142.0 m      139.5 m        296.9    (3.)

      16-4  Manuel Petner                          140.5 m      140.5 m        299.0    (2.)


2.    14    NORWAY                   NOR                                      1143.5

      14-1  Anders Finekmel                        140.5 m      138.0 m        294.0    (4.)

      14-2  Jans Even                              139.0 m      136.0 m        288.2    (8.)

      14-3  Rune Even Met                          129.5 m      142.5 m        282.8   (16.)

      14-4  Abel Ben Kornel                        130.0 m      138.5 m        278.5   (18.)


3.    7     GERMANY                  GER                                      1113.0

      7-1   Sven Honwald                           130.5 m      134.0 m        267.8   (23.)

      7-2   Anders Freitag                         130.5 m      135.0 m        269.6   (22.)

      7-3   Rihard Godgleber                       132.0 m      144.0 m        287.5   (10.)

      7-4   Georg Beth                             137.0 m      138.5 m        288.1    (9.)


4.    3     POLAND                   POL                                      1103.3

      3-1   Sylwester Prześniuk                    134.5 m      116.5 m        237.0   (31.)

      3-2   Kamil Kowal                            133.5 m      135.5 m        272.9   (20.)

      3-3   Aleksander Konopski                    139.0 m      139.5 m        290.5    (7.)

      3-4   Andzrej Wyskoczny                      141.5 m      142.5 m        302.9    (1.)


5.    13    FINLAND                  FIN                                      1099.5

      13-1  Jane Wychonen                          141.0 m*     135.5 m        260.4   (27.)

      13-2  Jansen Butanen                         137.5 m*     139.0 m        260.4   (27.)

      13-3  Asi Iseny                              138.5 m      136.5 m        285.2   (13.)

      13-4  Sami Skinen                            136.5 m      142.0 m        293.5    (5.)


6.    9     TURKEY                   TUR                                      1094.8

      9-1   Ysmul Ivn                              134.0 m      139.5 m        284.0   (15.)

      9-2   Yama Yskin                             136.5 m      138.5 m        285.7   (12.)

      9-3   Kataha Mleta                           135.0 m      141.0 m*       263.5   (25.)

      9-4   Mahmet Kalau                           135.5 m      127.5 m        261.6   (26.)


7.    1     CZECH REPUBLIC           CZE                                      1064.7

      1-1   Roman Podlovsky                        136.0 m      135.0 m        273.5   (19.)

      1-2   Lukas Chala                            136.5 m      142.0 m        292.5    (6.)

      1-3   Cestek Siviski                         119.5 m      124.5 m        216.9   (32.)

      1-4   Victor Kolasek                         136.0 m      136.0 m        281.8   (17.)


8.    15    SLOVENIA                 SLO                                      1058.1

      15-1  Jernej Majan                           137.0 m      129.0 m        270.5   (21.)

      15-2  Jaka Vala                              135.0 m      137.5 m        284.2   (14.)

      15-3  Robert Valnet                          134.5 m      117.0 m        243.9   (30.)

      15-4  Stanko Stocky                          136.5 m      124.5 m        259.5   (29.)


9.    10    RWANDA                   RWA                                       507.0

      10-1  Iven Grevoru                           133.5 m                     134.4  (*33.)

      10-2  Kremels Venorus                        134.5 m                     133.7  (*34.)

      10-3  Didier Grevoru                         139.5 m                     145.7   (*9.)

      10-4  Emanuel Grevoru                        112.0 m                      93.2  (*56.)


10.   2     FRANCE                   FRA                                       495.7

      2-1   Arel Cuhan                             139.0 m                     144.3  (*12.)

      2-2   Vincent De Klofy                       120.5 m                     108.0  (*54.)

      2-3   Rene Losper                            131.5 m                     130.3  (*41.)

      2-4   Gany Rosper                            122.5 m                     113.1  (*49.)


11.   5     UNITED STATES            USA                                       486.2

      5-1   Camel Jons                             119.0 m                     108.8  (*52.)

      5-2   Niclas Mainer                          133.5 m                     135.4  (*31.)

      5-3   John Jesfire                           131.5 m                     130.8  (*38.)

      5-4   Jammy Hejwet                           124.5 m                     111.2  (*50.)


12.   11    JAPAN                    JPN                                       474.9

      11-1  Zataha Yata                            139.5 m                     145.7   (*9.)

      11-2  Reruchi Amizu                          139.0 m*                    114.8  (*46.)

      11-3  Mitai Hakasiado                        129.0 m                     123.8  (*44.)

      11-4  Norik Kasaia                           115.0 m                      90.6  (*58.)


13.   4     ESPANIA                  ESP                                       455.1

      4-1   Carles Maqes                            96.0 m                      62.9  (*61.)

      4-2   Juan Sola                              122.5 m                     113.6  (*48.)

      4-3   Rafa Martinez                          130.5 m                     130.0  (*42.)

      4-4   Felen Rod Luien                        140.0 m                     148.6   (*5.)


14.   8     CANADA                   CAN                                       453.1

      8-1   Xpin Isel                              141.0 m                     146.4   (*7.)

      8-2   Trevor Foricce                         111.0 m                      85.9  (*59.)

      8-3   Mackenzie Koid-Mlowes                  107.0 m                      80.7  (*60.)

      8-4   Beniel Jay                             135.0 m                     140.1  (*23.)


15.   12    UKRAINE                  UKR                                       393.0

      12-1  Wladimir Klewsky                        81.0 m                      36.9  (*63.)

      12-2  Siergiej Peek                          118.0 m                     106.5  (*55.)

      12-3  Andrew Soppek                          120.5 m                     111.0  (*51.)

      12-4  Yurij Sepchuk                          135.0 m                     138.6  (*27.)


16.   6     TONGA                    TON                                       317.4

      6-1   Dino Makersky                          113.0 m                      92.0  (*57.)

      6-2   Olger Sepp                              79.0 m                      25.8  (*64.)

      6-3   Bako Ley                                96.0 m                      55.4  (*62.)

      6-4   Abel Makersky                          139.5 m                     144.2  (*14.)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki