FANDOM


2016-02-26

Zakopane HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    48    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           129.0 m      131.0 m        270.5

2.    34    Inel Siwy                EST           129.5 m      130.5 m        269.0

3.    17    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           129.5 m      127.0 m        265.7

4.    18    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           129.0 m      129.0 m        264.9

5.    33    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           122.5 m      132.5 m        262.0

6.    2     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           130.5 m      124.0 m        260.1

7.    23    Kremels Venorus          RWA           127.5 m      128.0 m        258.4

8.    40    Yama Yskin               TUR           124.0 m      130.0 m        258.2

9.    37    Jernej Majan             SLO           124.5 m      130.0 m        258.1

10.   6     Clons Bonc               JAM           124.5 m      129.0 m        257.3

11.   27    Tom Richard              NZL           125.0 m      125.5 m        253.4

12.   9     Georg Beth               GER           127.0 m      124.5 m        253.2

13.   14    Rihard Godgleber         GER           125.5 m      127.0 m        253.0

14.   29    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           128.5 m      121.0 m        251.6

15.   35    Jaka Vala                SLO           123.0 m      128.0 m        250.8

16.   22    Beniel Jay               CAN           122.0 m      126.0 m        246.9

17.   4     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           123.0 m      124.5 m        246.0

18.   12    Kataha Mleta             TUR           126.5 m      119.5 m        240.8

19.   25    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           129.0 m      114.0 m        235.4

20.   38    Aleksander Konopski      POL           120.5 m      119.5 m        235.0

21.   31    Xpin Isel                CAN           129.5 m      130.5 m*       234.0

22.   20    Asi Iseny                FIN           128.0 m      128.0 m*       232.3

23.   30    Henmet Id Del            ROU           128.5 m      111.0 m        226.6

24.   32    Vaery Vysky              BLR           125.5 m      108.5 m        222.2

25.   43    Amil Bittov              KAZ           128.0 m      108.0 m        220.3

26.   49    Kamil Kowal              POL           129.0 m      104.5 m        212.3

27.   11    Rune Even Met            NOR           121.5 m      128.5 m*       208.5

28.   3     Rene Losper              FRA           126.0 m      101.5 m        207.0

29.   47    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           122.5 m       92.5 m        181.0

30.   41    Sven Honwald             GER           129.0 m       85.5 m        180.1

31.   21    Jago A Avan              KSA           132.0 m**      0.0 m*       111.6

32.   36    Robert Valnet            SLO           130.0 m**      0.0 m*       106.5

33.   7     John Jesfire             USA           125.5 m**      0.0 m*        97.9

34.   39    Sami Skinen              FIN           122.0 m                     117.6

35.   19    Anders Freitag           GER           120.5 m                     117.4

36.   24    Johan Frgang             GRE           118.5 m                     115.8

37.   15    Nicolas Mainer           USA           118.5 m                     114.3

38.   5     Jans Even                NOR           120.0 m                     112.5

39.   42    Camel Jons               USA           116.5 m                     109.7

40.   28    Jansen Butanen           FIN           112.5 m                     101.0

41.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           109.0 m                      95.7

42.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           106.5 m                      91.7

43.   8     Zataha Yata              JPN           124.5 m*                     91.6

44.   16    Abel Makersky            TON           106.5 m                      89.2

45.   13    Didier Grevoru           RWA           104.0 m                      83.7

      44    Stefan Crant             AUT           119.0 m*                     83.7

47.   10    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            95.0 m                      70.0

48.   26    Jane Wychonen            FIN            91.5 m                      54.2

49.   45    Andreas Schwils          AUT            87.5 m                      51.5

50.   46    Robreto Diosija          ITA            20.5 m                       0.0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016-02-27

Zakopane HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    17    Anders Freitag           GER           126.5 m      129.0 m        263.4

2.    36    Jernej Majan             SLO           129.5 m      126.0 m        262.9

3.    22    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           127.0 m      128.0 m        261.5

4.    40    Camel Jons               USA           127.5 m      126.0 m        260.3

5.    13    Nicolas Mainer           USA           128.0 m      126.5 m        260.1

6.    23    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           127.0 m      128.0 m        259.5

7.    46    Robreto Diosija          ITA           126.0 m      125.5 m        257.2

8.    10    Kataha Mleta             TUR           129.5 m      123.5 m        256.9

9.    41    Yama Yskin               TUR           123.0 m      127.5 m        254.9

10.   28    Henmet Id Del            ROU           124.0 m      126.5 m        254.4

11.   25    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           128.0 m      123.0 m        254.3

12.   33    Robert Valnet            SLO           125.0 m      126.5 m        254.2

13.   35    Aleksander Konopski      POL           125.0 m      125.0 m        253.0

14.   45    Andreas Schwils          AUT           123.0 m      126.5 m        251.6

15.   39    Sven Honwald             GER           124.0 m      123.5 m        250.5

16.   18    Jago A Avan              KSA           124.5 m      122.5 m        249.1

17.   27    Kremels Venorus          RWA           123.5 m      123.0 m        248.2

18.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           124.0 m      123.5 m        247.5

19.   31    Vaery Vysky              BLR           124.0 m      121.0 m        247.0

20.   38    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           122.5 m      122.5 m        244.0

21.   12    Didier Grevoru           RWA           123.5 m      120.5 m        243.7

22.   48    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           125.5 m      130.5 m*       235.8

23.   11    Clons Bonc               JAM           123.0 m      117.5 m        234.4

24.   29    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           124.0 m      117.5 m        232.2

25.   43    Stefan Crant             AUT           126.0 m      112.5 m        231.8

26.   19    Asi Iseny                FIN           123.5 m      116.5 m        230.5

27.   30    Tom Richard              NZL           122.0 m      116.5 m        228.3

28.   4     Jans Even                NOR           128.0 m       97.5 m        203.4

29.   26    Jansen Butanen           FIN           128.0 m       93.5 m        193.2

30.   34    Jaka Vala                SLO           126.0 m       76.0 m        155.1

31.   6     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           126.5 m**      0.0 m*       106.2

32.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           122.0 m                     120.6

      15    Abel Makersky            TON           124.5 m                     120.6

34.   14    Georg Beth               GER           121.0 m                     118.3

35.   32    Xpin Isel                CAN           120.0 m                     117.5

36.   7     Zataha Yata              JPN           120.5 m                     114.9

37.   47    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           119.0 m                     114.2

38.   2     Rene Losper              FRA           117.5 m                     113.0

39.   16    Rihard Godgleber         GER           118.0 m                     112.9

40.   49    Kamil Kowal              POL           116.5 m                     111.2

41.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           114.0 m                     106.7

42.   24    Jane Wychonen            FIN           113.5 m                     103.8

43.   20    Johan Frgang             GRE           109.5 m                      92.1

44.   21    Beniel Jay               CAN           107.5 m                      91.0

45.   5     John Jesfire             USA           105.0 m                      87.0

46.   37    Sami Skinen              FIN           122.0 m*                     86.6

47.   9     Rune Even Met            NOR           104.5 m                      82.1

48.   42    Amil Bittov              KAZ           102.5 m                      76.0

49.   8     Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            99.0 m                      74.2

50.   44    Inel Siwy                EST            95.5 m                      64.4

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki