FANDOM


2016-01-22

Sapporo HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    46    Kamil Kowal              POL           136.0 m      134.0 m        289.5

2.    33    Jaka Vala                SLO           132.0 m      133.5 m        281.9

3.    20    Robert Valnet            SLO           130.5 m      136.0 m        281.2

4.    40    Yama Yskin               TUR           131.5 m      130.0 m        275.2

5.    2     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           130.5 m      130.5 m        274.3

6.    37    Jernej Majan             SLO           131.5 m      129.0 m        273.9

7.    16    Abel Makersky            TON           127.0 m      134.0 m        273.8

      43    Sami Skinen              FIN           129.5 m      134.0 m        273.8

9.    25    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           129.5 m      132.5 m        273.1

10.   44    Sven Honwald             GER           133.5 m      128.5 m        272.6

11.   19    Didier Grevoru           RWA           131.0 m      129.5 m        271.4

12.   48    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           130.5 m      129.0 m        270.6

13.   49    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           129.0 m      128.5 m        269.5

14.   21    Jane Wychonen            FIN           128.0 m      131.5 m        269.1

15.   34    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           128.5 m      129.0 m        268.5

16.   17    Tom Richard              NZL           126.0 m      130.0 m        267.8

17.   30    Asi Iseny                FIN           133.5 m      126.0 m        266.6

18.   13    Clons Bonc               JAM           129.5 m      126.0 m        263.9

19.   5     Camel Jons               USA           128.5 m      125.0 m        261.8

20.   23    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           126.0 m      129.0 m        261.0

21.   9     Jans Even                NOR           132.5 m      123.0 m        260.9

22.   28    Johan Frgang             GRE           131.5 m      121.5 m        260.4

23.   39    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           131.0 m      124.5 m        259.9

24.   22    John Jesfire             USA           123.5 m      129.0 m        258.5

25.   15    Beniel Jay               CAN           124.5 m      125.0 m        252.1

26.   26    Amil Bittov              KAZ           125.0 m      122.5 m        249.5

27.   35    Aleksander Konopski      POL           130.0 m      131.5 m*       248.7

28.   24    Zataha Yata              JPN           126.0 m      120.0 m        246.8

29.   41    Andreas Schwils          AUT           131.0 m      130.0 m*       245.3

      50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           130.5 m      133.0 m*       245.3

31.   27    Inel Siwy                EST           134.5 m**      0.0 m*       117.1

32.   29    Anders Freitag           GER           133.0 m**      0.0 m*       116.4

33.   38    Vaery Vysky              BLR           131.5 m**      0.0 m*       115.7

34.   7     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           132.5 m**      0.0 m*       113.0

35.   4     Nicolas Mainer           USA           132.0 m**      0.0 m*       112.1

36.   47    Robreto Diosija          ITA           135.5 m**      0.0 m*       111.9

37.   36    Kremels Venorus          RWA           135.5 m**      0.0 m*       110.4

38.   10    Kataha Mleta             TUR           130.0 m**      0.0 m*       106.5

39.   11    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           124.0 m                     124.2

40.   6     Georg Beth               GER           124.5 m                     123.6

41.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           122.0 m                     122.1

42.   32    Jansen Butanen           FIN           121.0 m                     120.8

43.   14    Jago A Avan              KSA           120.0 m                     114.0

44.   45    Stefan Crant             AUT           118.5 m                     112.8

45.   12    Rene Losper              FRA           117.5 m                     112.5

46.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           115.5 m                     107.4

47.   8     Rihard Godgleber         GER           105.5 m                      81.9

48.   31    Xpin Isel                CAN            80.5 m                      35.4

49.   18    Rune Even Met            NOR            20.5 m                       0.0

      42    Henmet Id Del            ROU            20.5 m                       0.0

      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      2016-01-23

Sapporo HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    32    Aleksander Konopski      POL           134.0 m      133.0 m        287.1

2.    38    Andreas Schwils          AUT           132.5 m      136.0 m        286.3

3.    34    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           134.0 m      132.0 m        284.3

4.    40    Jernej Majan             SLO           130.5 m      134.5 m        283.5

5.    21    Jane Wychonen            FIN           133.0 m      133.0 m        282.8

6.    28    Johan Frgang             GRE           136.0 m      130.5 m        282.7

7.    13    Jago A Avan              KSA           133.0 m      133.0 m        282.3

8.    50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           131.5 m      133.5 m        280.0

9.    46    Robreto Diosija          ITA           134.0 m      129.5 m        278.3

10.   7     Camel Jons               USA           128.0 m      134.0 m        277.1

      31    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           130.5 m      131.5 m        277.1

12.   33    Robert Valnet            SLO           130.0 m      133.0 m        276.9

13.   15    Beniel Jay               CAN           128.5 m      134.0 m        276.0

14.   18    Tom Richard              NZL           131.0 m      130.5 m        275.2

15.   49    Kamil Kowal              POL           129.5 m      133.0 m        275.0

16.   45    Stefan Crant             AUT           131.0 m      130.5 m        274.2

17.   47    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           134.5 m      126.0 m        272.9

18.   22    Didier Grevoru           RWA           128.5 m      134.5 m        272.4

19.   9     Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           132.0 m      127.0 m        272.2

20.   8     Kataha Mleta             TUR           129.5 m      128.5 m        270.4

21.   35    Kremels Venorus          RWA           131.5 m      126.0 m        269.0

22.   29    Jansen Butanen           FIN           132.0 m      125.0 m        267.6

23.   19    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           135.0 m      121.0 m        263.3

24.   37    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           131.5 m      122.5 m        260.2

25.   42    Yama Yskin               TUR           134.5 m      114.0 m        244.3

26.   3     Nicolas Mainer           USA           132.0 m      110.5 m        237.0

27.   12    Rene Losper              FRA           130.5 m      129.0 m*       234.1

28.   20    Zataha Yata              JPN           129.0 m      106.0 m        217.0

29.   4     Georg Beth               GER           138.0 m      111.0 m*       211.7

30.   44    Sven Honwald             GER           135.0 m       20.5 m        145.0

31.   6     Rihard Godgleber         GER           134.0 m**      0.0 m*       120.2

32.   16    Rune Even Met            NOR           131.5 m**      0.0 m*       112.2

33.   30    Asi Iseny                FIN           129.0 m                     133.2

34.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           127.0 m                     129.6

35.   39    Henmet Id Del            ROU           127.5 m                     126.0

36.   17    John Jesfire             USA           123.0 m                     123.9

37.   26    Anders Freitag           GER           124.5 m                     123.6

38.   41    Jaka Vala                SLO           123.0 m                     123.4

39.   2     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           123.5 m                     121.8

40.   10    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           124.5 m                     121.6

41.   14    Clons Bonc               JAM           122.0 m                     120.6

42.   25    Amil Bittov              KAZ           121.5 m                     120.2

43.   27    Xpin Isel                CAN           119.5 m                     116.1

44.   23    Abel Makersky            TON           117.0 m                     112.1

45.   24    Inel Siwy                EST           115.5 m                     108.9

46.   48    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           114.0 m                     105.7

47.   5     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           113.0 m                      96.9

48.   36    Vaery Vysky              BLR            97.0 m                      67.1

49.   43    Sami Skinen              FIN           112.0 m*                     60.1

50.   11    Jans Even                NOR            20.0 m                       0.0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------     

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki