FANDOM


2015-11-24

Park City HS100 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    17    Jansen Butanen           FIN           96.21 m      95.09 m        256.0

2.    42    Didier Grevoru           RWA           93.75 m      97.61 m        254.5

3.    36    Johan Frgang             GRE           95.69 m      92.95 m        253.5

4.    50    Amil Bittov              KAZ           93.24 m      97.36 m        253.0

5.    49    Aann Ilen                ISR           93.77 m      96.31 m        252.5

6.    13    Rene Losper              FRA           93.48 m      95.62 m        251.0

      44    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           96.26 m      91.87 m        251.0

8.    23    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           92.19 m      95.06 m        250.0

9.    30    Abel Makersky            TON           94.23 m      92.35 m        249.5

10.   29    Aleksander Konopski      POL           91.19 m      95.95 m        249.0

11.   47    Kataha Mleta             TUR           95.75 m      91.74 m        248.0

12.   35    Rihard Godgleber         GER           91.62 m      95.24 m        247.5

13.   37    Tom Richard              NZL           95.51 m      91.03 m        247.0

      39    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           93.58 m      93.21 m        247.0

15.   11    Jans Even                NOR           90.71 m      93.17 m        243.0

16.   27    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           92.34 m      90.85 m        241.5

17.   9     Inel Siwy                EST           94.61 m      89.08 m        241.0

      38    Anders Freitag           GER           92.03 m      91.19 m        241.0

19.   4     Jane Wychonen            FIN           93.82 m      90.47 m        238.0

20.   26    Zataha Yata              JPN           90.10 m      91.49 m        237.0

21.   19    Henmet Id Del            ROU           88.51 m      92.61 m        236.5

22.   16    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           90.54 m      90.22 m        236.0

23.   18    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           94.22 m      88.86 m        229.5

24.   15    Rune Even Met            NOR           95.70 m      96.40 m*       226.5

25.   12    John Jesfire             USA           94.43 m      80.73 m        224.0

26.   3     Andreas Schwils          AUT           89.65 m      84.21 m        219.5

      48    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           91.57 m      83.44 m        219.5

28.   7     Robreto Diosija          ITA           90.02 m      80.14 m        209.5

29.   24    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           92.75 m      75.86 m        200.0

30.   20    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           88.54 m      50.86 m        133.0

31.   1     Vaery Vysky              BLR           95.90 m**     0.00 m*        99.5

32.   28    Asi Iseny                FIN           92.65 m**     0.00 m*        93.0

33.   6     Camel Jons               USA           88.22 m                     113.0

34.   2     Sven Honwald             GER           87.66 m                     112.0

35.   33    Georg Beth               GER           88.45 m                     111.5

36.   46    Kamil Kowal              POL           87.31 m                     110.5

37.   25    Jernej Majan             SLO           86.09 m                     108.5

38.   34    Kremels Venorus          RWA           85.34 m                     106.0

      43    Clons Bonc               JAM           84.78 m                     106.0

40.   31    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           84.46 m                     102.0

41.   21    Nicolas Mainer           USA           83.16 m                     101.5

42.   41    Beniel Jay               CAN           90.98 m*                     88.5

43.   8     Jago A Avan              KSA           88.48 m*                     84.0

44.   10    Sami Skinen              FIN           75.80 m                      83.5

45.   40    Jas da Almen             BRA           88.33 m*                     78.0

46.   5     Jaka Vala                SLO           85.95 m*                     69.0

47.   14    Yama Yskin               TUR           69.89 m                      63.0

48.   22    Robert Valnet            SLO           16.78 m                       0.0

      32    Pascal Melin             SUI           29.71 m                       0.0

      45    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           16.80 m                       0.0

            -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

            2015-11-29

Park City HS134 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    24    Zataha Yata              JPN          129.28 m     127.01 m        264.3

2.    19    Nicolas Mainer           USA          127.56 m     128.14 m        262.9

3.    32    Jas da Almen             BRA          126.63 m     129.46 m        260.9

4.    50    Amil Bittov              KAZ          126.27 m     129.37 m        260.5

5.    48    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT          123.49 m     130.11 m        260.4

6.    5     Camel Jons               USA          129.09 m     125.29 m        259.7

7.    10    Inel Siwy                EST          128.44 m     126.53 m        258.6

8.    31    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA          125.15 m     127.74 m        258.5

9.    21    Robert Valnet            SLO          127.15 m     125.84 m        256.0

10.   43    Johan Frgang             GRE          127.48 m     124.45 m        254.3

11.   2     Sven Honwald             GER          123.06 m     126.14 m        252.7

12.   13    Jans Even                NOR          123.95 m     126.65 m        252.5

13.   18    Ysmul Ivn                TUR          126.61 m     124.09 m        252.4

14.   11    John Jesfire             USA          122.95 m     125.67 m        251.4

15.   4     Jaka Vala                SLO          123.66 m     124.66 m        250.9

16.   42    Jansen Butanen           FIN          125.49 m     124.39 m        250.2

17.   16    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL          125.27 m     123.61 m        247.3

18.   27    Georg Beth               GER          126.06 m     120.94 m        247.2

19.   25    Asi Iseny                FIN          121.54 m     123.71 m        246.0

20.   14    Rune Even Met            NOR          122.55 m     122.27 m        244.1

21.   26    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR          125.92 m     119.94 m        243.5

22.   9     Sami Skinen              FIN          121.43 m     122.23 m        242.9

23.   46    Kataha Mleta             TUR          120.83 m     121.26 m        240.2

24.   36    Abel Makersky            TON          124.53 m     118.54 m        239.9

25.   41    Felen Rod Luien          ESP          127.20 m     109.28 m        227.8

26.   30    Reruchi Amizu            JPN          126.26 m     126.44 m*       220.1

27.   22    Jernej Majan             SLO          123.64 m     126.90 m*       220.0

28.   12    Yama Yskin               TUR          125.40 m      85.53 m        166.9

29.   23    Sinik Spinowy            LTU          127.15 m      90.36 m*       156.1

30.   44    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL          122.86 m      20.35 m        122.0

31.   37    Tom Richard              NZL          123.54 m**     0.00 m*        92.3

32.   17    Henmet Id Del            ROU          121.05 m                     118.8

33.   28    Pascal Melin             SUI          119.64 m                     117.6

34.   47    Didier Grevoru           RWA          120.45 m                     116.5

35.   7     Robreto Diosija          ITA          120.89 m                     115.9

      33    Aleksander Konopski      POL          120.54 m                     115.9

37.   1     Vaery Vysky              BLR          119.45 m                     115.2

38.   3     Andreas Schwils          AUT          118.60 m                     114.3

      20    Rene Losper              FRA          118.64 m                     114.3

      35    Beniel Jay               CAN          118.99 m                     114.3

41.   6     Jago A Avan              KSA          118.16 m                     113.9

42.   34    Anders Freitag           GER          118.14 m                     111.9

43.   39    Clons Bonc               JAM          116.54 m                     104.7

44.   8     Jane Wychonen            FIN          114.94 m                     101.6

45.   15    Mahmet Kalau             TUR          110.20 m                      97.0

46.   45    Kamil Kowal              POL          105.22 m                      87.5

47.   49    Aann Ilen                ISR          111.12 m*                     69.8

48.   40    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           90.26 m                      50.0

49.   29    Kremels Venorus          RWA           20.13 m                       0.0

      38    Rihard Godgleber         GER           45.78 m                       0.0           

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki