FANDOM


2016-03-17

Planica HS215 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    42    Yama Yskin               TUR           215.5 m      216.5 m        430.4

2.    5     John Jesfire             USA           218.5 m      213.5 m        429.9

3.    32    Anders Freitag           GER           215.5 m      214.5 m        427.5

4.    46    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           218.5 m      211.5 m        426.0

5.    24    Kremels Venorus          RWA           219.0 m      210.0 m        419.8

6.    14    Rihard Godgleber         GER           212.0 m      211.5 m        419.7

7.    3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           213.5 m      210.0 m        418.7

8.    11    Clons Bonc               JAM           204.0 m      218.5 m        416.5

9.    30    Vaery Vysky              BLR           214.5 m      209.0 m        416.2

10.   31    Jaka Vala                SLO           212.5 m      215.0 m        414.5

11.   27    Tom Richard              NZL           204.0 m      214.5 m        414.2

12.   2     Rene Losper              FRA           204.5 m      208.5 m        408.6

13.   33    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           200.5 m      211.5 m        406.4

14.   16    Nicolas Mainer           USA           209.5 m      208.5 m        405.6

15.   35    Sami Skinen              FIN           206.5 m      205.5 m        404.9

16.   28    Xpin Isel                CAN           205.0 m      210.5 m        404.6

17.   38    Sven Honwald             GER           211.0 m      219.0 m*       404.5

18.   40    Inel Siwy                EST           210.5 m      205.5 m        404.2

19.   17    Asi Iseny                FIN           201.5 m      211.0 m        399.0

20.   49    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           216.0 m*     210.0 m        398.7

21.   48    Kamil Kowal              POL           218.0 m      185.0 m        394.1

22.   39    Amil Bittov              KAZ           209.0 m      214.5 m*       388.2

23.   15    Kataha Mleta             TUR           215.0 m      210.0 m*       386.5

24.   36    Aleksander Konopski      POL           216.5 m*     201.0 m        385.5

25.   43    Andreas Schwils          AUT           209.0 m      188.0 m        381.4

26.   12    Didier Grevoru           RWA           212.5 m      203.0 m*       378.1

27.   29    Henmet Id Del            ROU           205.5 m      200.5 m*       373.2

28.   6     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           217.0 m      181.0 m*       347.1

29.   37    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           219.5 m      116.5 m        290.7

30.   19    Johan Frgang             GRE           210.0 m       30.5 m        204.5

31.   26    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           202.5 m       30.5 m        197.5

32.   9     Rune Even Met            NOR           219.0 m**      0.0 m*       190.3

33.   10    Georg Beth               GER           213.0 m**      0.0 m*       186.1

34.   8     Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           211.0 m**      0.0 m*       185.2

35.   20    Beniel Jay               CAN           213.5 m**      0.0 m*       178.7

36.   45    Jernej Majan             SLO           213.0 m**     57.5 m*       175.6

37.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           196.0 m                     191.2

38.   41    Stefan Crant             AUT           197.5 m                     190.5

39.   22    Jansen Butanen           FIN           200.0 m                     189.0

40.   4     Jans Even                NOR           196.0 m                     185.7

41.   13    Abel Makersky            TON           192.0 m                     185.4

42.   21    Jane Wychonen            FIN           208.5 m*                    183.7

43.   44    Camel Jons               USA           193.0 m                     183.6

44.   25    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           196.5 m                     178.3

45.   47    Robreto Diosija          ITA           187.5 m                     175.5

46.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           190.5 m                     173.1

47.   23    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           203.0 m*                    171.6

48.   18    Jago A Avan              KSA           170.0 m                     157.0

49.   7     Zataha Yata              JPN           168.0 m                     152.6

50.   34    Robert Valnet            SLO           130.5 m                      92.6

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016-03-18

Planica HS215 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    6     GERMANY                  GER                                      1687.7

      6-1   Sven Honwald                           208.5 m      213.5 m        414.4   (19.)

      6-2   Anders Freitag                         206.5 m      218.5 m        419.5   (12.)

      6-3   Rihard Godgleber                       216.5 m      222.5 m        430.8    (7.)

      6-4   Georg Beth                             214.0 m      213.5 m        423.0   (10.)


2.    9     FINLAND                  FIN                                      1662.0

      9-1   Jane Wychonen                          214.5 m      184.0 m        384.2   (25.)

      9-2   Jansen Butanen                         215.5 m      219.5 m        432.5    (6.)

      9-3   Asi Isel                               216.5 m      220.0 m        432.8    (5.)

      9-4   Sami Skinen                            206.0 m      214.0 m        412.5   (20.)


3.    1     AUSTRIA                  AUT                                      1627.1

      1-1   Anders Schwils                         219.0 m*     221.0 m        408.5   (22.)

      1-2   Thomas Morgenhart                      217.0 m      220.0 m        435.4    (3.)

      1-3   Stefan Crant                           217.5 m*     164.5 m        342.4   (28.)

      1-4   Manuel Petner                          218.5 m      223.0 m        440.8    (2.)


4.    3     TURKEY                   TUR                                      1626.6

      3-1   Ysmul Ivn                              220.0 m*     220.0 m        411.0   (21.)

      3-2   Yama Yskin                             209.0 m      216.0 m        416.0   (16.)

      3-3   Kataha Mleta                           224.5 m      227.0 m*       418.3   (14.)

      3-4   Mahmet Kalau                           216.0 m      205.5 m*       381.3   (26.)


5.    4     SLOVENIA                 SLO                                      1604.6

      4-1   Jernej Majan                           206.0 m      218.5 m        414.9   (18.)

      4-2   Jaka Vala                              212.5 m      211.5 m        416.8   (15.)

      4-3   Robert Valnet                          221.5 m*     181.0 m*       328.5   (29.)

      4-4   Peter Prec                             221.5 m      225.5 m        444.4    (1.)


6.    2     RWANDA                   RWA                                      1549.1

      2-1   Dierk Mengelu                          219.5 m      213.0 m        429.5    (8.)

      2-2   Kremels Vegorus                        211.0 m      217.5 m*       401.2   (23.)

      2-3   Didier Grevoru                         215.5 m      134.0 m*       285.4   (30.)

      2-4   Emanuel Grevoru                        214.5 m      220.5 m        433.0    (4.)


7.    8     POLAND                   POL                                      1478.1

      8-1   Sylwester Prześniuk                    209.5 m      213.5 m        415.6   (17.)

      8-2   Kamil Kowal                            219.0 m      214.0 m        420.6   (11.)

      8-3   Aleksander Konopski                    211.0 m      220.5 m        427.8    (9.)

      8-4   Andzrej Wyskoczny                       30.0 m      215.5 m        214.1   (32.)


8.    5     FRANCE                   FRA                                      1472.5

      5-1   Arel Cuhan                             200.0 m      197.0 m        373.4   (27.)

      5-2   Vincent De Klofy                       223.0 m*     201.0 m        395.3   (24.)

      5-3   Rene Losper                            113.5 m      205.0 m        284.7   (31.)

      5-4   Gany Rosper                            209.5 m      213.5 m        419.1   (13.)


9.    7     NORWAY                   NOR                                       616.4

      7-1   Anders Finekmel                        185.5 m                     179.6  (*32.)

      7-2   Jans Even                              192.0 m                     185.4  (*30.)

      7-3   Rune Even Met                          110.5 m                      73.6  (*35.)

      7-4   Abel Ben Kornel                        189.0 m                     177.8  (*33.)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016-03-19

Planica HS215 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    49    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           213.5 m      223.0 m        436.3

2.    14    John Jesfire             USA           220.0 m      216.0 m        431.2

      17    Jago A Avan              KSA           221.0 m      212.5 m        431.2

4.    23    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           217.0 m      215.0 m        429.4

5.    36    Sami Skinen              FIN           214.0 m      221.5 m        428.6

6.    27    Xpin Isel                CAN           219.5 m      218.0 m        428.5

7.    48    Kamil Kowal              POL           209.5 m      220.5 m        428.0

8.    12    Kataha Mleta             TUR           216.5 m      218.0 m        427.4

9.    4     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           213.5 m      219.5 m        427.1

10.   16    Nicolas Mainer           USA           211.5 m      218.5 m        427.0

11.   39    Stefan Crant             AUT           213.0 m      215.5 m        426.2

12.   5     Zataha Yata              JPN           209.0 m      218.0 m        425.4

13.   7     Rune Even Met            NOR           212.5 m      215.5 m        424.6

14.   40    Amil Bittov              KAZ           218.5 m      209.0 m        422.0

15.   24    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           215.5 m      211.0 m        421.8

16.   35    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           213.5 m      212.5 m        421.7

      50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           207.5 m      218.5 m        421.7

18.   42    Andreas Schwils          AUT           216.0 m      210.0 m        419.7

      44    Jernej Majan             SLO           212.5 m      213.5 m        419.7

20.   45    Robreto Diosija          ITA           215.0 m      206.0 m        418.7

21.   15    Rihard Godgleber         GER           221.5 m      210.5 m        418.4

22.   30    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           216.0 m      218.5 m*       409.9

23.   19    Beniel Jay               CAN           214.0 m      204.0 m        409.6

24.   41    Inel Siwy                EST           216.5 m**    215.0 m        407.3

25.   46    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           215.0 m**    213.5 m        404.2

26.   6     Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           212.5 m      195.0 m        400.5

27.   43    Camel Jons               USA           215.5 m      208.0 m*       397.2

28.   21    Jane Wychonen            FIN           214.5 m      215.0 m*       396.9

29.   33    Jaka Vala                SLO           212.0 m      217.0 m*       392.3

30.   2     Rene Losper              FRA           213.5 m      188.0 m        388.3

31.   37    Sven Honwald             GER           222.5 m      184.0 m        387.8

32.   32    Vaery Vysky              BLR           214.0 m**    222.5 m*       378.8

33.   8     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           208.0 m      163.5 m        354.8

34.   3     Jans Even                NOR           208.5 m                     205.2

35.   22    Jansen Butanen           FIN           206.0 m                     203.7

36.   38    Anders Freitag           GER           206.0 m                     202.7

37.   26    Henmet Id Del            ROU           205.5 m                     202.6

38.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           207.0 m                     201.9

39.   47    Yama Yskin               TUR           204.5 m                     200.9

40.   18    Johan Frgang             GRE           203.0 m                     199.6

41.   31    Kremels Venorus          RWA           202.5 m                     198.5

42.   28    Tom Richard              NZL           208.5 m                     194.7

43.   13    Clons Bonc               JAM           208.5 m*                    184.2

44.   11    Abel Makersky            TON           185.0 m                     173.0

45.   25    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           176.0 m                     159.2

46.   9     Georg Beth               GER           193.5 m*                    153.2

47.   29    Robert Valnet            SLO           129.0 m                      90.8

48.   20    Asi Iseny                FIN           112.0 m*                     49.4

49.   10    Didier Grevoru           RWA            64.0 m                      13.8

50.   34    Aleksander Konopski      POL            30.0 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki