FANDOM


2016-02-10

Oberstdorf HS213 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    16    Camel Jons               USA           210.0 m      212.5 m        419.0

2.    32    Robert Valnet            SLO           211.5 m      204.0 m        408.6

3.    35    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           202.5 m      208.5 m        406.7

4.    21    Xpin Isel                CAN           215.0 m      195.5 m        406.6

5.    5     Jans Even                NOR           209.5 m      201.5 m        405.7

6.    3     Rihard Godgleber         GER           204.0 m      205.0 m        402.8

      22    Jansen Butanen           FIN           205.5 m      203.5 m        402.8

8.    10    Rune Even Met            NOR           199.0 m      209.0 m        401.1

9.    49    Kamil Kowal              POL           207.5 m      200.0 m        400.0

10.   29    Kremels Venorus          RWA           205.5 m      200.0 m        398.1

11.   26    Jane Wychonen            FIN           220.0 m*     201.5 m        394.3

12.   37    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           201.0 m      203.5 m        393.9

13.   19    Tom Richard              NZL           205.0 m      191.5 m        387.8

14.   8     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           198.0 m      196.5 m        381.9

15.   33    Vaery Vysky              BLR           202.5 m      186.0 m        377.2

16.   11    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           212.5 m      178.0 m        377.1

      40    Jaka Vala                SLO           215.0 m      200.5 m*       377.1

18.   48    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           202.0 m      205.0 m*       366.4

19.   43    Sami Skinen              FIN           202.0 m      195.0 m*       363.9

20.   6     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           201.5 m      173.0 m        359.9

21.   20    Asi Iseny                FIN           216.5 m      164.0 m        359.6

22.   31    Johan Frgang             GRE           208.0 m      197.5 m*       358.6

23.   41    Sven Honwald             GER           212.0 m      188.0 m*       358.0

24.   14    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           197.5 m      173.5 m        356.2

25.   4     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           205.0 m      180.0 m*       345.0

26.   25    Beniel Jay               CAN           208.5 m      180.5 m*       344.3

27.   44    Stefan Crant             AUT           205.0 m      154.0 m        341.8

28.   36    Amil Bittov              KAZ           205.0 m      150.5 m        327.1

29.   12    John Jesfire             USA           214.0 m**    153.5 m        319.5

30.   7     Rene Losper              FRA           204.0 m      154.5 m*       309.7

31.   15    Kataha Mleta             TUR           199.5 m      120.0 m        278.4

32.   17    Didier Grevoru           RWA           197.0 m                     192.4

33.   39    Aleksander Konopski      POL           196.5 m                     192.3

34.   27    Anders Freitag           GER           196.5 m                     191.8

35.   30    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           197.0 m                     190.4

36.   42    Jernej Majan             SLO           196.0 m                     190.2

37.   18    Inel Siwy                EST           189.0 m                     182.8

38.   28    Jago A Avan              KSA           186.5 m                     181.3

39.   47    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           188.0 m                     180.1

40.   45    Andreas Schwils          AUT           187.5 m                     178.5

41.   2     Georg Beth               GER           186.0 m                     177.2

42.   13    Zataha Yata              JPN           176.5 m                     168.3

43.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           176.5 m                     164.8

44.   24    Abel Makersky            TON           173.0 m                     163.1

45.   23    Nicolas Mainer           USA           166.0 m                     153.7

46.   46    Robreto Diosija          ITA           151.5 m                     128.8

47.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           180.5 m*                    127.1

48.   34    Henmet Id Del            ROU           110.0 m                      81.0

49.   38    Yama Yskin               TUR           104.0 m                      61.3

50.   9     Clons Bonc               JAM           104.5 m*                     38.4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016-02-11

Oberstdorf HS213 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    5     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           206.0 m      199.5 m        396.1

2.    32    Amil Bittov              KAZ           207.5 m      197.5 m        394.0

3.    29    Xpin Isel                CAN           201.0 m      200.5 m        392.8

4.    2     Georg Beth               GER           208.5 m      194.0 m        392.5

5.    47    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           205.0 m      195.0 m        389.5

6.    36    Yama Yskin               TUR           206.0 m      190.0 m        386.7

7.    41    Sven Honwald             GER           201.0 m      194.0 m        385.5

8.    7     Rihard Godgleber         GER           206.0 m      187.0 m        383.1

9.    37    Aleksander Konopski      POL           193.5 m      192.5 m        374.7

10.   34    Camel Jons               USA           203.0 m      183.0 m        372.2

11.   17    Inel Siwy                EST           200.0 m      188.5 m        371.7

12.   20    Asi Iseny                FIN           185.5 m      197.0 m        370.5

13.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           190.5 m      189.0 m        365.4

14.   44    Stefan Crant             AUT           204.5 m      176.0 m        363.6

15.   28    Jane Wychonen            FIN           183.0 m      193.0 m        362.7

16.   49    Kamil Kowal              POL           195.0 m      183.0 m        362.6

17.   10    Zataha Yata              JPN           192.0 m      187.0 m        361.3

18.   45    Andreas Schwils          AUT           194.5 m      182.0 m        359.8

19.   8     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           184.0 m      191.5 m        359.6

20.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           197.0 m      172.5 m        351.4

21.   12    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           187.0 m      173.5 m        343.1

22.   22    Tom Richard              NZL           185.5 m      172.0 m        336.0

23.   24    Jago A Avan              KSA           193.5 m      186.0 m*       335.9

24.   35    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           200.5 m      163.0 m        333.2

25.   30    Kremels Venorus          RWA           192.5 m      182.0 m*       328.9

26.   33    Vaery Vysky              BLR           195.0 m      178.0 m*       328.1

27.   9     John Jesfire             USA           193.5 m      153.5 m        324.4

28.   46    Robreto Diosija          ITA           193.0 m      141.5 m        307.9

29.   48    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           208.0 m*     135.0 m        294.1

30.   31    Henmet Id Del            ROU           183.0 m      138.5 m        285.8

31.   18    Nicolas Mainer           USA           183.0 m                     175.1

32.   27    Jansen Butanen           FIN           181.5 m                     173.8

33.   19    Abel Makersky            TON           185.5 m                     173.6

34.   6     Clons Bonc               JAM           183.5 m                     172.7

35.   38    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           180.0 m                     171.5

36.   13    Kataha Mleta             TUR           178.5 m                     170.2

37.   26    Johan Frgang             GRE           179.0 m                     168.3

38.   21    Beniel Jay               CAN           177.0 m                     165.9

39.   16    Didier Grevoru           RWA           173.5 m                     165.2

40.   25    Reruchi Amizu            JPN           171.5 m                     160.3

41.   23    Anders Freitag           GER           172.5 m                     157.5

42.   40    Jernej Majan             SLO           193.0 m*                    156.1

43.   15    Rune Even Met            NOR           169.5 m                     155.9

44.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           168.0 m                     154.6

45.   11    Jans Even                NOR           166.5 m                     154.3

46.   4     Rene Losper              FRA           163.0 m                     148.1

47.   42    Robert Valnet            SLO           158.0 m                     145.6

48.   43    Sami Skinen              FIN           176.5 m*                    136.3

49.   39    Jaka Vala                SLO           152.5 m                     135.0

50.   14    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           102.0 m                      72.9

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki