FANDOM


2016-01-17

Val di Fiemme HS106 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    44    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           104.0 m      102.5 m        267.0

      50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           103.0 m      102.0 m        267.0

3.    14    Asi Iseny                FIN           101.5 m      104.0 m        265.5

4.    4     Beniel Jay               CAN           101.0 m      103.5 m        263.0

5.    49    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           102.0 m      102.0 m        262.5

6.    37    Henmet Id Del            ROU           100.0 m      102.5 m        260.0

7.    26    Jansen Butanen           FIN           102.0 m       99.0 m        259.5

8.    28    Felen Rod Luien          ESP            99.5 m      102.5 m        259.0

9.    13    Jane Wychonen            FIN           101.0 m      100.0 m        258.0

10.   42    Sami Skinen              FIN           102.0 m       99.5 m        257.0

11.   25    Amil Bittov              KAZ           102.0 m      100.0 m        256.0

12.   1     Mahmet Kalau             TUR            97.5 m      102.5 m        253.0

13.   31    Jaka Vala                SLO            99.5 m       99.0 m        251.0

14.   29    Anders Freitag           GER            98.0 m      101.0 m        250.5

      45    Sven Honwald             GER            95.5 m      103.0 m        250.5

16.   39    Yama Yskin               TUR            97.5 m       99.0 m        247.5

17.   36    Kremels Venorus          RWA            95.5 m       99.0 m        243.5

18.   17    Abel Makersky            TON           101.5 m       91.5 m        241.0

19.   6     Rihard Godgleber         GER           102.5 m      103.0 m*       238.5

      19    Robert Valnet            SLO            93.0 m       98.5 m        238.5

      32    Xpin Isel                CAN           102.0 m       91.0 m        238.5

22.   10    Jans Even                NOR           103.0 m       89.5 m        235.5

23.   11    Kataha Mleta             TUR           101.5 m**    102.0 m        233.5

24.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           101.0 m      100.5 m*       229.0

25.   46    Kamil Kowal              POL           102.0 m       99.0 m*       227.5

26.   48    Robreto Diosija          ITA           103.0 m**     93.0 m        221.0

27.   2     Aann Ilen                ISR           100.0 m       95.0 m*       218.5

28.   20    Rune Even Met            NOR           103.0 m       79.0 m        216.0

29.   43    Andreas Schwils          AUT            99.0 m**     99.0 m        210.5

30.   40    Ysmul Ivn                TUR            94.5 m       99.0 m*       203.5

31.   5     Nicolas Mainer           USA            99.5 m       94.0 m*       201.5

32.   27    Zataha Yata              JPN           100.0 m**     91.5 m        199.5

33.   38    Jernej Majan             SLO            96.5 m       79.5 m        196.5

34.   24    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT            96.5 m       16.5 m        120.5

35.   8     Georg Beth               GER            92.5 m                     109.5

36.   47    Stefan Crant             AUT            89.0 m                     102.5

37.   34    Johan Frgang             GRE            91.0 m                     100.5

38.   12    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            85.5 m                      96.5

39.   7     Camel Jons               USA            85.5 m                      96.0

40.   30    Reruchi Amizu            JPN            98.5 m*                     95.5

41.   41    Vaery Vysky              BLR            84.5 m                      93.0

42.   15    Rene Losper              FRA            96.0 m*                     88.0

43.   23    John Jesfire             USA            81.0 m                      86.5

44.   16    Clons Bonc               JAM            80.5 m                      86.0

45.   33    Inel Siwy                EST            80.0 m                      84.0

46.   22    Didier Grevoru           RWA            93.0 m*                     73.5

47.   9     Sinik Spinowy            LTU            75.5 m                      73.0

48.   21    Tom Richard              NZL            70.0 m                      63.5

49.   18    Jago A Avan              KSA            16.5 m                       0.0

      35    Aleksander Konopski      POL            16.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki