FANDOM


2016-01-08

Lahti HS130 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    48    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           129.5 m      130.5 m        285.9

2.    34    Sami Skinen              FIN           128.5 m      130.5 m        283.6

3.    9     John Jesfire             USA           128.5 m      127.0 m        279.3

4.    42    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           127.5 m      129.5 m        278.0

      45    Sven Honwald             GER           126.0 m      131.0 m        278.0

6.    13    Jansen Butanen           FIN           125.0 m      130.5 m        277.8

7.    10    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           127.5 m      128.0 m        277.3

8.    41    Andreas Schwils          AUT           129.0 m      127.0 m        276.7

9.    33    Yama Yskin               TUR           125.5 m      130.0 m        274.8

10.   3     Camel Jons               USA           126.0 m      127.0 m        274.3

11.   8     Jago A Avan              KSA           125.0 m      127.5 m        270.4

12.   24    Anders Freitag           GER           123.5 m      130.0 m        270.2

13.   21    Didier Grevoru           RWA           129.5 m      124.0 m        269.2

14.   46    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           128.0 m      125.0 m        268.8

15.   29    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           125.5 m      126.0 m        268.6

16.   18    Jane Wychonen            FIN           122.5 m      128.5 m        268.2

17.   7     Reruchi Amizu            JPN           124.5 m      125.5 m        265.9

18.   35    Henmet Id Del            ROU           121.0 m      126.0 m        261.0

19.   4     Jans Even                NOR           122.5 m      126.0 m        259.2

20.   28    Amil Bittov              KAZ           121.0 m      125.0 m        258.7

21.   12    Nicolas Mainer           USA           120.5 m      123.5 m        254.1

22.   6     Rihard Godgleber         GER           129.0 m      110.0 m        244.6

23.   5     Beniel Jay               CAN           121.0 m      117.5 m        241.7

24.   32    Zataha Yata              JPN           129.0 m      126.0 m*       241.4

25.   14    Kataha Mleta             TUR           121.5 m      117.0 m        241.2

26.   49    Robreto Diosija          ITA           121.5 m      126.0 m*       231.9

27.   31    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           124.0 m**    122.0 m        230.2

28.   38    Aleksander Konopski      POL           123.0 m      123.5 m*       228.6

29.   36    Johan Frgang             GRE           125.0 m**    116.5 m        215.1

30.   1     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           121.5 m      105.5 m        208.0

31.   16    Georg Beth               GER           118.5 m       77.0 m        163.8

32.   25    Robert Valnet            SLO           127.5 m       31.0 m        135.7

33.   27    Xpin Isel                CAN           118.0 m                     120.6

34.   43    Jernej Majan             SLO           118.0 m                     120.1

35.   37    Inel Siwy                EST           117.5 m                     117.7

36.   11    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL           116.5 m                     117.4

37.   47    Stefan Crant             AUT           117.0 m                     116.8

38.   19    Clons Bonc               JAM           115.5 m                     116.1

39.   20    Rene Losper              FRA           115.0 m                     112.7

40.   23    Abel Makersky            TON           116.0 m                     112.5

41.   26    Rune Even Met            NOR           113.0 m                     110.6

42.   44    Kamil Kowal              POL           111.0 m                     107.5

43.   30    Tom Richard              NZL           109.0 m                     100.9

44.   22    Jaka Vala                SLO           108.5 m                      99.0

45.   50    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           101.5 m                      82.9

46.   15    Sinik Spinowy            LTU            95.0 m                      74.7

47.   39    Vaery Vysky              BLR            89.5 m                      65.3

48.   17    Asi Iseny                FIN            87.0 m                      56.3

49.   40    Kremels Venorus          RWA            99.0 m*                     52.9

50.   2     Aann Ilen                ISR            29.5 m                       0.0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2016-01-09

Lahti HS130 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    41    Kamil Kowal              POL           128.5 m      126.5 m        274.9

2.    7     Reruchi Amizu            JPN           125.0 m      126.0 m        269.7

3.    37    Vaery Vysky              BLR           124.0 m      127.0 m        268.2

4.    47    Stefan Crant             AUT           124.5 m      124.5 m        268.1

5.    20    Jaka Vala                SLO           126.5 m      123.5 m        267.9

6.    39    Yama Yskin               TUR           128.5 m      120.0 m        265.2

7.    35    Henmet Id Del            ROU           124.5 m      124.0 m        261.2

8.    25    Xpin Isel                CAN           122.5 m      123.0 m        259.8

9.    19    Jansen Butanen           FIN           121.5 m      122.5 m        259.1

10.   13    Jago A Avan              KSA           123.0 m      121.5 m        258.5

11.   42    Andreas Schwils          AUT           121.5 m      125.5 m        258.0

12.   14    Asi Iseny                FIN           127.0 m      121.5 m        256.7

13.   36    Aleksander Konopski      POL           126.0 m      119.5 m        256.3

14.   5     Jans Even                NOR           122.5 m      122.0 m        255.0

15.   15    Clons Bonc               JAM           120.0 m      124.0 m        253.6

      38    Kremels Venorus          RWA           125.0 m      116.5 m        253.6

17.   48    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           120.5 m      122.5 m        253.3

18.   8     Kataha Mleta             TUR           123.5 m      120.0 m        253.2

19.   16    Rene Losper              FRA           124.0 m      117.0 m        252.7

20.   45    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           120.0 m      123.0 m        252.3

21.   24    John Jesfire             USA           122.5 m      121.0 m        250.7

22.   6     Rihard Godgleber         GER           122.0 m      119.5 m        249.1

23.   9     Sinik Spinowy            LTU           125.5 m      111.5 m        240.0

24.   33    Johan Frgang             GRE           120.5 m      124.5 m*       227.9

25.   30    Anders Freitag           GER           121.5 m      122.5 m*       223.1

26.   43    Sami Skinen              FIN           122.0 m      121.0 m*       222.8

27.   23    Rune Even Met            NOR           122.5 m      120.5 m*       219.3

28.   31    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           122.0 m       92.5 m        200.0

29.   40    Jernej Majan             SLO           127.5 m       21.5 m        138.2

30.   50    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           120.5 m       21.5 m        123.6

31.   46    Sven Honwald             GER           122.5 m**     65.5 m        107.3

32.   1     Mahmet Kalau             TUR           124.5 m**      0.0 m*       102.3

33.   44    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           117.5 m                     121.7

34.   11    Camel Jons               USA           118.0 m                     121.6

      17    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR           118.0 m                     121.6

36.   2     Aann Ilen                ISR           118.0 m                     120.6

37.   27    Didier Grevoru           RWA           118.0 m                     119.1

38.   32    Zataha Yata              JPN           118.0 m                     118.6

39.   12    Georg Beth               GER           118.0 m                     118.1

40.   22    Robert Valnet            SLO           118.5 m                     118.0

41.   26    Tom Richard              NZL           114.5 m                     112.8

42.   4     Beniel Jay               CAN           114.0 m                     109.9

43.   18    Jane Wychonen            FIN           113.5 m                     108.0

44.   28    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           110.5 m                     107.1

45.   21    Abel Makersky            TON           103.0 m                      91.6

46.   10    Nicolas Mainer           USA            99.5 m                      72.8

47.   49    Robreto Diosija          ITA            86.5 m                      56.4

48.   3     Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL            22.0 m                       0.0

      29    Amil Bittov              KAZ            21.5 m                       0.0

      34    Inel Siwy                EST            21.5 m                       0.0

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki