2015-12-07 - IND.
Engelberg HS137 Wyniki konkursu
Poz. Nr Zawodnik Kraj I seria II seria Punkty
1. 43 Andrzej Wskoczny POL 132.0 m 131.5 m 261.3
2. 22 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 130.5 m 129.5 m 253.0
3. 12 Amil Bittov KAZ 126.5 m 133.0 m 252.6
4. 8 Robreto Diosija ITA 128.5 m 128.5 m 251.1
5. 37 Anders Freitag GER 127.0 m 128.5 m 244.9
6. 15 Didier Grevoru RWA 124.0 m 131.5 m 244.4
7. 36 Yama Yskin TUR 126.5 m 129.5 m 243.8
8. 6 Asi Iseny FIN 125.5 m 130.5 m 242.8
9. 50 Andreas Schwils AUT 126.5 m 128.0 m 241.1
10. 39 Kamil Kowal POL 126.0 m 128.5 m 240.6
11. 26 Jane Wychonen FIN 130.0 m 122.5 m 240.0
12. 13 Nicolas Mainer USA 124.0 m 126.5 m 237.4
13. 44 Sven Honwald GER 131.5 m 131.5 m* 236.4
14. 23 Robert Valnet SLO 122.5 m 128.5 m 236.3
15. 32 Inel Siwy EST 123.0 m 125.5 m 235.8
16. 24 Emanuel Grevoru RWA 125.0 m 124.5 m 235.1
17. 1 Aann Ilen ISR 123.5 m 128.5 m 234.1
18. 40 Rihard Godgleber GER 126.5 m 124.5 m 233.3
19. 35 Sinik Spinowy LTU 124.5 m 126.0 m 232.9
20. 33 Abel Makersky TON 123.5 m 124.0 m 231.0
21. 4 Johan Frgang GRE 127.5 m 120.5 m 228.9
22. 10 Sami Skinen FIN 122.5 m 123.0 m 225.4
23. 38 Tom Richard NZL 125.5 m 119.5 m 224.0
24. 14 Kremels Venorus RWA 124.0 m 119.5 m 223.3
25. 20 Kataha Mleta TUR 127.0 m 127.0 m* 217.7
26. 46 Aleksander Konopski POL 134.5 m 124.5 m* 216.2
27. 30 Jansen Butanen FIN 131.0 m 103.0 m 200.7
28. 47 Zataha Yata JPN 129.5 m 101.0 m 198.4
29. 31 Jans Even NOR 133.0 m 97.5 m 188.4
30. 27 Felen Rod Luien ESP 128.5 m 79.0 m 143.5
31. 49 Georg Beth GER 128.0 m** 0.0 m* 99.9
32. 7 Reruchi Amizu JPN 129.0 m** 0.0 m* 92.2
33. 29 Henmet Id Del ROU 122.0 m 111.6
34. 28 Rune Even Met NOR 122.5 m 111.5
35. 19 Jago A Avan KSA 121.0 m 109.3
36. 16 Beniel Jay CAN 123.0 m 108.4
37. 41 Thomas Morgenhart AUT 121.0 m 108.3
38. 25 Camel Jons USA 122.5 m 106.5
39. 21 Mahmet Kalau TUR 118.0 m 105.9
40. 48 Vaery Vysky BLR 117.0 m 102.6
41. 45 Ysmul Ivn TUR 113.0 m 94.4
42. 5 Xpin Isel CAN 113.5 m 93.3
43. 2 Rene Losper FRA 104.5 m 75.6
44. 3 Jaka Vala SLO 92.5 m 47.0
45. 17 Abel Ben Kornel NOR 90.0 m 39.5
46. 34 Jernej Majan SLO 84.5 m 31.1
47. 9 Clons Bonc JAM 78.5 m 21.3
48. 11 Stefan Crant AUT 22.0 m 0.0
18 Vlanwer Klanuchi BUL 22.0 m 0.0
42 John Jesfire USA 66.5 m 0.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015-12-09 - DRU.
Engelberg HS137 Wyniki konkursu
Poz. Nr Drużyna Kraj I seria II seria Punkty
1. 6 FINLAND FIN 1020.6
6-1 Jane Wychonen 125.0 m 135.5 m 252.9 (15.)
6-2 Jansen Butanen 125.0 m 134.0 m 249.2 (19.)
6-3 Asi Isel 131.5 m 134.5 m 260.3 (8.)
6-4 Sami Skinen 133.5 m 128.0 m 258.2 (10.)
2. 1 NORWAY NOR 995.9
1-1 Anders Finekmel 129.0 m 129.5 m 248.3 (21.)
1-2 Jans Even 136.5 m* 133.5 m 246.5 (22.)
1-3 Rune Even Met 133.0 m 125.0 m 250.9 (16.)
1-4 Abel Ben Kornel 125.5 m 133.5 m 250.2 (17.)
3. 5 POLAND POL 989.1
5-1 Sylwester Prześniuk 123.5 m 110.5 m 198.2 (27.)
5-2 Kamil Kowal 132.0 m 135.5 m 265.5 (3.)
5-3 Aleksander Konopski 129.0 m 132.5 m 254.7 (14.)
5-4 Andzrej Wyskoczny 131.0 m 138.0 m 270.7 (1.)
4. 8 SLOVENIA SLO 958.2
8-1 Jernej Majan 129.0 m 133.0 m 257.1 (11.)
8-2 Jaka Vala 138.5 m 128.0 m 265.7 (2.)
8-3 Robert Valnet 92.0 m 125.5 m 175.0 (28.)
8-4 Peter Prec 133.5 m 132.0 m 260.4 (7.)
5. 4 TURKEY TUR 943.4
4-1 Ysmul Ivn 133.0 m 132.0 m 262.5 (6.)
4-2 Yama Yskin 110.0 m* 129.5 m 173.1 (29.)
4-3 Kataha Mleta 129.0 m 128.5 m 249.5 (18.)
4-4 Mahmet Kalau 131.0 m 130.0 m 258.3 (9.)
6. 9 FRANCE FRA 889.8
9-1 Arel Cuhan 125.0 m* 134.5 m 219.6 (26.)
9-2 Vincent De Klofy 132.0 m 134.0 m* 244.8 (23.)
9-3 Rene Losper 131.0 m 134.5 m 264.4 (4.)
9-4 Gany Rosper 134.0 m* 96.0 m 161.0 (30.)
7. 3 GERMANY GER 873.8
3-1 Sven Honwald 125.5 m 126.0 m 237.2 (24.)
3-2 Anders Freitag 21.5 m 129.5 m 125.6 (31.)
3-3 Rihard Godgleber 136.5 m 138.0 m* 255.1 (13.)
3-4 Georg Beth 134.5 m 128.5 m 255.9 (12.)
8. 2 RWANDA RWA 839.1
2-1 Dierk Mengelu 138.0 m 123.5 m 249.2 (19.)
2-2 Kremels Vegorus 131.5 m* 21.5 m 97.2 (32.)
2-3 Didier Grevoru 128.0 m 136.5 m 263.1 (5.)
2-4 Emanuel Grevoru 132.5 m 114.5 m 229.6 (25.)
9. 7 AUSTRIA AUT 293.9
7-1 Anders Schwils 78.0 m 20.9 (*35.)
7-2 Thomas Morgenhart 123.5 m 111.8 (*26.)
7-3 Stefan Crant 116.0 m 89.8 (*30.)
7-4 Manuel Petner 103.0 m 71.4 (*32.)