FANDOM


2015-12-07 - IND.

Engelberg HS137 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Zawodnik                 Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    43    Andrzej Wskoczny         POL           132.0 m      131.5 m        261.3

2.    22    Sylwester Prześniuk      POL           130.5 m      129.5 m        253.0

3.    12    Amil Bittov              KAZ           126.5 m      133.0 m        252.6

4.    8     Robreto Diosija          ITA           128.5 m      128.5 m        251.1

5.    37    Anders Freitag           GER           127.0 m      128.5 m        244.9

6.    15    Didier Grevoru           RWA           124.0 m      131.5 m        244.4

7.    36    Yama Yskin               TUR           126.5 m      129.5 m        243.8

8.    6     Asi Iseny                FIN           125.5 m      130.5 m        242.8

9.    50    Andreas Schwils          AUT           126.5 m      128.0 m        241.1

10.   39    Kamil Kowal              POL           126.0 m      128.5 m        240.6

11.   26    Jane Wychonen            FIN           130.0 m      122.5 m        240.0

12.   13    Nicolas Mainer           USA           124.0 m      126.5 m        237.4

13.   44    Sven Honwald             GER           131.5 m      131.5 m*       236.4

14.   23    Robert Valnet            SLO           122.5 m      128.5 m        236.3

15.   32    Inel Siwy                EST           123.0 m      125.5 m        235.8

16.   24    Emanuel Grevoru          RWA           125.0 m      124.5 m        235.1

17.   1     Aann Ilen                ISR           123.5 m      128.5 m        234.1

18.   40    Rihard Godgleber         GER           126.5 m      124.5 m        233.3

19.   35    Sinik Spinowy            LTU           124.5 m      126.0 m        232.9

20.   33    Abel Makersky            TON           123.5 m      124.0 m        231.0

21.   4     Johan Frgang             GRE           127.5 m      120.5 m        228.9

22.   10    Sami Skinen              FIN           122.5 m      123.0 m        225.4

23.   38    Tom Richard              NZL           125.5 m      119.5 m        224.0

24.   14    Kremels Venorus          RWA           124.0 m      119.5 m        223.3

25.   20    Kataha Mleta             TUR           127.0 m      127.0 m*       217.7

26.   46    Aleksander Konopski      POL           134.5 m      124.5 m*       216.2

27.   30    Jansen Butanen           FIN           131.0 m      103.0 m        200.7

28.   47    Zataha Yata              JPN           129.5 m      101.0 m        198.4

29.   31    Jans Even                NOR           133.0 m       97.5 m        188.4

30.   27    Felen Rod Luien          ESP           128.5 m       79.0 m        143.5

31.   49    Georg Beth               GER           128.0 m**      0.0 m*        99.9

32.   7     Reruchi Amizu            JPN           129.0 m**      0.0 m*        92.2

33.   29    Henmet Id Del            ROU           122.0 m                     111.6

34.   28    Rune Even Met            NOR           122.5 m                     111.5

35.   19    Jago A Avan              KSA           121.0 m                     109.3

36.   16    Beniel Jay               CAN           123.0 m                     108.4

37.   41    Thomas Morgenhart        AUT           121.0 m                     108.3

38.   25    Camel Jons               USA           122.5 m                     106.5

39.   21    Mahmet Kalau             TUR           118.0 m                     105.9

40.   48    Vaery Vysky              BLR           117.0 m                     102.6

41.   45    Ysmul Ivn                TUR           113.0 m                      94.4

42.   5     Xpin Isel                CAN           113.5 m                      93.3

43.   2     Rene Losper              FRA           104.5 m                      75.6

44.   3     Jaka Vala                SLO            92.5 m                      47.0

45.   17    Abel Ben Kornel          NOR            90.0 m                      39.5

46.   34    Jernej Majan             SLO            84.5 m                      31.1

47.   9     Clons Bonc               JAM            78.5 m                      21.3

48.   11    Stefan Crant             AUT            22.0 m                       0.0

      18    Vlanwer Klanuchi         BUL            22.0 m                       0.0

      42    John Jesfire             USA            66.5 m                       0.0

            -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      2015-12-09 - DRU.

Engelberg HS137 Wyniki konkursu


Poz.  Nr    Drużyna                  Kraj          I seria     II seria       Punkty

1.    6     FINLAND                  FIN                                      1020.6

      6-1   Jane Wychonen                          125.0 m      135.5 m        252.9   (15.)

      6-2   Jansen Butanen                         125.0 m      134.0 m        249.2   (19.)

      6-3   Asi Isel                               131.5 m      134.5 m        260.3    (8.)

      6-4   Sami Skinen                            133.5 m      128.0 m        258.2   (10.)


2.    1     NORWAY                   NOR                                       995.9

      1-1   Anders Finekmel                        129.0 m      129.5 m        248.3   (21.)

      1-2   Jans Even                              136.5 m*     133.5 m        246.5   (22.)

      1-3   Rune Even Met                          133.0 m      125.0 m        250.9   (16.)

      1-4   Abel Ben Kornel                        125.5 m      133.5 m        250.2   (17.)


3.    5     POLAND                   POL                                       989.1

      5-1   Sylwester Prześniuk                    123.5 m      110.5 m        198.2   (27.)

      5-2   Kamil Kowal                            132.0 m      135.5 m        265.5    (3.)

      5-3   Aleksander Konopski                    129.0 m      132.5 m        254.7   (14.)

      5-4   Andzrej Wyskoczny                      131.0 m      138.0 m        270.7    (1.)


4.    8     SLOVENIA                 SLO                                       958.2

      8-1   Jernej Majan                           129.0 m      133.0 m        257.1   (11.)

      8-2   Jaka Vala                              138.5 m      128.0 m        265.7    (2.)

      8-3   Robert Valnet                           92.0 m      125.5 m        175.0   (28.)

      8-4   Peter Prec                             133.5 m      132.0 m        260.4    (7.)


5.    4     TURKEY                   TUR                                       943.4

      4-1   Ysmul Ivn                              133.0 m      132.0 m        262.5    (6.)

      4-2   Yama Yskin                             110.0 m*     129.5 m        173.1   (29.)

      4-3   Kataha Mleta                           129.0 m      128.5 m        249.5   (18.)

      4-4   Mahmet Kalau                           131.0 m      130.0 m        258.3    (9.)


6.    9     FRANCE                   FRA                                       889.8

      9-1   Arel Cuhan                             125.0 m*     134.5 m        219.6   (26.)

      9-2   Vincent De Klofy                       132.0 m      134.0 m*       244.8   (23.)

      9-3   Rene Losper                            131.0 m      134.5 m        264.4    (4.)

      9-4   Gany Rosper                            134.0 m*      96.0 m        161.0   (30.)


7.    3     GERMANY                  GER                                       873.8

      3-1   Sven Honwald                           125.5 m      126.0 m        237.2   (24.)

      3-2   Anders Freitag                          21.5 m      129.5 m        125.6   (31.)

      3-3   Rihard Godgleber                       136.5 m      138.0 m*       255.1   (13.)

      3-4   Georg Beth                             134.5 m      128.5 m        255.9   (12.)


8.    2     RWANDA                   RWA                                       839.1

      2-1   Dierk Mengelu                          138.0 m      123.5 m        249.2   (19.)

      2-2   Kremels Vegorus                        131.5 m*      21.5 m         97.2   (32.)

      2-3   Didier Grevoru                         128.0 m      136.5 m        263.1    (5.)

      2-4   Emanuel Grevoru                        132.5 m      114.5 m        229.6   (25.)


9.    7     AUSTRIA                  AUT                                       293.9

      7-1   Anders Schwils                          78.0 m                      20.9  (*35.)

      7-2   Thomas Morgenhart                      123.5 m                     111.8  (*26.)

      7-3   Stefan Crant                           116.0 m                      89.8  (*30.)

      7-4   Manuel Petner                          103.0 m                      71.4  (*32.)     

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki