FANDOM


  1. Sapporo - IND.
  2. Sapporo - IND.
  3. Val Di Fiemme
  4. Val Di Fiemme
  5. Val Di Fiemme
  6. Engelberg - IND.
  7. Engelberg - IND.
  8. Harrachov HS205 - IND. - 1. 38 Emanuel Grevoru RWA 190.0 m 187.0 m 360.9

2. 23 Peter Prec SLO 189.0 m 188.5 m 360.0 3. 26 Sinik Spinowy LTU 185.5 m 189.0 m 357.9

  1. Lillehammer HS100 - IND. - 1. 29 Robert Valnet SLO 100.0 m 101.0 m 275.0

2. 28 Anders Finekmel NOR 99.5 m 100.0 m 272.0 3. 12 Jans Even NOR 100.0 m 97.0 m 269.5

  1. Lillehammer HS138 - IND. - 1. 25 Johan Frgang GRE 132.0 m 140.5 m 282.2

2. 34 Anders Freitag GER 134.5 m 138.5 m 282.1 3. 33 Sinik Spinowy LTU 136.0 m 136.5 m 281.7

  1. Bad Mitterndorf HS200 - IND. - 1. 13 Norik Kasaia JPN 197.0 m 207.5 m 389.9

2. 17 Jans Even NOR 196.5 m 200.5 m 385.4 3. 4 Ysmul Ivn TUR 199.5 m 197.5 m 384.9

  1. Bad Mitterndorf HS200 - IND. - 1. 25 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 197.0 m 206.0 m 392.1

2. 11 Rene Losper FRA 203.5 m 196.5 m 390.0 3. 9 Jago A Avan KSA 196.5 m 202.0 m 388.7

  1. Willingen HS145 - DRU. -1. 1 SLOVENIA SLO 984.7 2. 4 POLAND POL 983.9 3. 7 UNITED STATES USA 966.5
  2. MŚ - PARK CITY - HS 100 - IND.
  3. MŚ - PARK CITY - HS 134 - IND.
  4. MŚ - PARK CITY - HS 134 - DRU.
  5. Willingen HS145 - IND. (KO) - 1. 14 Clons Bonc JAM 138.0 m 143.0 m 272.8

2. 32* Robert Valnet SLO 136.5 m 142.5 m 269.2 3. 5 Jans Even NOR 140.0 m 139.0 m 267.7

  1. Willingen HS145 - IN. (KO) - 1. 8 Jane Wychonen FIN 140.0 m 143.0 m 278.4

2. 17 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 143.0 m 141.0 m 277.7 3. 28* Inel Siwy EST 137.5 m 145.0 m 276.5

  1. Planica HS215 - IND. - 1. 30 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 220.0 m 225.0 m 442.0

2. 35 Anders Finekmel NOR 222.5 m 217.5 m 441.5 3. 33 Johan Frgang GRE 220.5 m 220.5 m 440.7

  1. Planica HS215 -IND. - 1. 16 Vaery Vysky BLR 226.5 m 221.0 m 448.5

2. 11 Iven Grevoru RWA 224.5 m 220.5 m 447.0 3. 32 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 220.0 m 223.5 m 441.7

  1. Bischofshofen HS140 - IND. - 1. 15 Iven Grevoru RWA 135.5 m 132.5 m 269.9

2. 29 Norik Kasaia JPN 134.0 m 136.0 m 269.0 3. 21 Jans Even NOR 131.0 m 135.0 m 265.3

  1. Bischofshofen HS140 - IND. - 1. 4 Peter Prec SLO 133.0 m 135.5 m 266.8

2. 39 Aleksander Konopski POL 134.5 m 134.5 m 265.2 3. 16 Zataha Yata JPN 134.0 m 131.0 m 260.0

  1. Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS140 - IND. - 1. 29 Sven Honwald GER 136.5 m 137.5 m 275.2

2. 1 Beniel Jay CAN 133.0 m 136.0 m 268.2 3. 35 Sylwester Prześniuk POL 132.5 m 133.0 m 262.9

  1. Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS140 - IND. (KO) - 1. 33 Aleksander Konopski POL 137.5 m 137.5 m 277.5

2. 11 Gany Rosper FRA 137.0 m 137.0 m 276.2 3. 37 Ysmul Ivn TUR 135.0 m 136.5 m 271.2

  1. Klingenthal HS140 - IND. (KO) - 1. 26 Jans Even NOR 142.0 m 138.0 m 291.5

2. 9 Iven Grevoru RWA 134.5 m 142.5 m 286.6 3. 33 Jaka Vala SLO 139.5 m 138.5 m 284.9

  1. Klingenthal HS140 - IND. - 1. 23 Thomas Morgenhart AUT 138.5 m 135.5 m 277.7

2. 8 Vaery Vysky BLR 137.5 m 133.0 m 268.4 3. 25 Iven Grevoru RWA 127.5 m 135.5 m 260.9

  1. Oberstdorf HS213 - IND. -1. 26 Iven Grevoru RWA 207.5 m 210.0 m 411.0

2. 34 Robert Valnet SLO 218.0 m 199.5 m 408.5 3. 7 Zataha Yata JPN 212.0 m 198.0 m 404.0

  1. Oberstdorf HS213 - IND. - 1. 14 John Jesfire USA 214.5 m 208.5 m 415.1

2. 16 Kijel Clons JAM 213.5 m 202.5 m 407.7 3. 8 Jaka Vala SLO 207.0 m 205.5 m 403.5

  1. Wisła HS134 - IND. - 1. 13 Gany Rosper FRA 128.0 m 131.0 m 269.2

2. 6 Vaery Vysky BLR 132.5 m 123.5 m 265.3 3. 18 Ysmul Ivn TUR 128.5 m 128.0 m 264.2

  1. Zakopane HS94 - IND. (KO) - 1. 4 Kerel Misaru EST 90.0 m 89.5 m 255.0

2. 12 Emanuel Grevoru RWA 89.0 m 90.0 m 254.5 3. 26 Aleksander Konopski POL 89.5 m 90.0 m 253.5

  1. Zakopane HS134 - IND. - 1. 27 Sven Honwald GER 133.0 m 130.5 m 276.3

2. 32 Thomas Morgenhart AUT 132.0 m 131.5 m 275.8 3. 15 Kerel Misaru EST 125.5 m 135.0 m 273.9

  1. Kuopio HS127 - IND. - 1. 35 Anders Freitag GER 126.5 m 123.5 m 254.0

2. 20 John Jesfire USA 123.0 m 123.5 m 244.7 3. 36 Andrzej Wskoczny POL 124.5 m 122.0 m 244.2

  1. Kuusamo HS142 - IND. (KO) - 1. 14 Thomas Morgenhart AUT 147.0 m 143.5 m 325.4

2. 12 Aleksander Konopski POL 143.0 m 141.0 m 316.7 3. 3 Anders Finekmel NOR 142.0 m 142.5 m 316.1

  1. Lahti HS 130 - IND. - BRAK WYNIKÓW
  2. Klasyfikacja końcowa 1. Aleksander Konopski POL 2 3 1 8787.1

2. Jane Wychonen FIN 1 1 - 8751.4 3. Robert Valnet SLO 1 2 - 8628.2

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Więcej z Fandomu

Losowa wiki